Schöffel Wamberg Jacket M

Price History
• Hiking jacket
• Material: 100% polyester (polyurethane membrane)
• Waterand windproof
• Breathability: 10,000 MVTR
• Dimensions: back length 74 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Wamberg Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Wamberg Men's Jacket M, Loden Green, 48 cm B0C74W67ZW
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underflap and rain gutter
prodImage
£111.40
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Wamberg Men's Jacket M, Loden Green B0C74V4VYR
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underflap and rain gutter
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Wamberg Men's Jacket M, Loden Green B0C74T9T4G
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underflap and rain gutter
prodImage
£118.02
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Wamberg Men's Jacket M, Loden Green B0C74TMGML
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underflap and rain gutter
prodImage
£122.84
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Wamberg Men's Jacket M, Blazer navy B0C74S7HBV
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underflap and rain gutter
prodImage
£123.09
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Wamberg Men's Jacket M, Loden Green, 48 B0C74TRGCD
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underflap and rain gutter
prodImage
£133.53
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Wamberg Jacket B0C74SX67R
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimal comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underlay and rain gutter
prodImage
£135.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking jacket
Material: 100% polyester (polyurethane membrane)
Waterand windproof
Breathability: 10,000 MVTR
Dimensions: back length 74 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Wamberg Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Good overall, with some design flaws
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/10/2021
|
First, the good stuff: the jacket is made of high-quality material and it has a lot of nice, practical features, including the mesh lining, which is not very common for these types of jackets nowadays. The overall look and feel...View More is generally good. However, and here comes the bad stuff, there are some annoying bits on the jacket that seem not to have been thought through well: for instance, the shape of the side pockets are definitely weird and uncomfortable for my hands + the zips are too long atView Less
With reviews from

Schöffel Wamberg Jacket M Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Pants Springdale1
£65.36
Schöffel Pants Springdale1Compare 7 Prices
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2
£45.18
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£38.35
Schöffel Folkstone ShortsCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£46.26
Schöffel Koper1 Zip OffCompare 42 Prices
Schöffel Boston M
£152.41
Schöffel Boston MCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants M
£43.65
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants MCompare 31 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
£146.90
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stone Harbour Verdaan
£111.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Storm-Fit Light golf jacket
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Jacket Lausanne M
£110.42
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Whitehorn IN Jacket Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Brooks
£112.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Flex Men
£117.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Billabong All Day 10K
£113.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Compare Prices
22 offers
The North Face Alta Vista Men
£99.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket M
£108.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schöffel Wamberg Jacket M
prodImage
£111.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel