Mammut Whitehorn IN Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Whitehorn IN Jacket Men
from £109.992 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Jacket
• Material: Down, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Lined, Outside pocket, Wind-repellent
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Down Jacket
• Material: Main material 100% Polyester, Filling 90% White Duck Down, 10% White Duck Feathers, Lining 100% Polyamide
• Manufacturer technologies: PFC-free
• Care instructions: Machine wash up to 30°C, gentle tumble dry
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mammut Whitehorn IN Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Mens L Whitehorn IN Down Jacket Reversible Large, PFC Free Recycled £200
Mammut Mens L Whitehorn IN Down Jacket Reversible Large, PFC Free Recycled £200, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Mens XL Whitehorn IN Down Jacket Reversible Large, PFC Free Recycled £200
Mammut Mens XL Whitehorn IN Down Jacket Reversible Large, PFC Free Recycled £200, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Down Jacket
Material: Main material 100% Polyester, Filling 90% White Duck Down, 10% White Duck Feathers, Lining 100% Polyamide
Manufacturer technologies: PFC-free
Care instructions: Machine wash up to 30°C, gentle tumble dry
Style: Men Down Jackets
Sleeve: Long sleeve
Fit: Regular Fit
Hood: Without hood
Back length: 76 cm
Sport: Urban, Hiking, Mountaineering
Weight: 735 g
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Lined, Outside pocket, Wind-repellent
Material
Down, Polyester

Price History

1M
Mammut Whitehorn IN Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£26.37
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 29 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£52.60
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
£98.40
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest MenCompare 4 Prices
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket Men
£91.20
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket MenCompare 6 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£106.73
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket Men
£260.00
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded Men
£77.00
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded MenCompare 12 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£110.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket men
£109.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men
£109.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
£107.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Manukau Fleece Jacket
£91.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Insulated Jacket M
£112.26
Compare Prices
34 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Outdoor Jacket Men
£112.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
£90.00
Compare Prices
104 offers
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket Men
£112.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Whitehorn IN Jacket Men
high_end_hiking
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
high_end_hiking
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel