Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622855
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£146.22
£163.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622855
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£146.50
£163.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622847
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£156.62
£173.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622846
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£168.72
£185.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Long Jacket, Nimbus Cloud, M B0B4Y41R5Y
HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE Synthetic blow-able insulation YKK zippers Adjustable hood and hem Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Active Puffy Long Jacket - Parka NIMBUS CLOU M
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Long Jacket, Nimbus Cloud, L B0B4YBPXCP
Helly Tech Performance Synthetic compressed air insulation ykk zippers Adjustable hood and hem Items delivered: 1 x Helly Hansen men's active puffy long jacket - parka Nimbus Clou L
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Long Jacket Green XL 53522_418-XL
This warm and soft puffer jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It's also water resistant.
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Long Jacket Green L 53522_418-L
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Long Jacket, Darkest Spruce, XL
Synthetic blow-able insulation Adjustable hood and hem Two chest pockets HH printed logo
prodImage
£331.24
£365.26
Shipping: £34.02
with shipping: £34.02
Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Long Jacket, Black, S
Brand: Helly Hansen Waterproof Windproof High-quality material Material: 100% polyester
prodImage
£360.92
£385.05
Shipping: £24.13
with shipping: £24.13
More offers
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622849
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£156.62
£173.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622846
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£156.62
£173.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long jacket Helly Hansen active puffy MAG3298213
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, go for the smaller size.Inspired by the classic Helly down jacket. A warm and soft mid-thigh length puffy jacket, with synthetic insulationInspired by the classic Helly down jacket. A warm and soft mid-thigh length puffy jacket, with synthetic insulationFiber content: Shell: 100% Polyamide. Shell 2: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation: 60% Polyester, 40% Polyester (Recycled). Insulation hood: 95% Polyester (Recycled), 5% PolyesterCare instructions: Zip up before washing, do not use fabric softener, remove promptly from the dryer, remove promptly from the washer, dry until completely dry, dry with dryer balls, wash with similar colours.
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622851
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622854
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622853
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622852
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long jacket Helly Hansen active puffy MAG3298210
prodImage
£167.70
£184.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622847
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£168.72
£185.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622849
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£168.72
£185.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long jacket Helly Hansen active puffy MAG3298213
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622851
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622853
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622852
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long hooded down jacket Helly Hansen Active MAG10622854
This warm and soft down jacket has a mid-thigh length and High Loft™ synthetic insulation. It is also water-resistant.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK® zippersAdjustable hood and hemHand pockets with YKK® zippersPrinted HH® logoHeavy blown synthetic insulationTwo chest pocketsBody-adapted insulation technologyComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Shell 2: 100% polyester - Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% polyester (recycled) - Hood insulation: 95% polyester (recycled), 5% polyesterCertifications:bluesign® productPFC-freeSpecifications:Internal length (CB): 90 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40 °C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanClose zippers before washing, Tumble dry until completely dry, Tumble dry with dryer balls, Do not use fabric softener, Wash with similar colours, Remove quickly from the dryer, Remove quickly from the washing machine
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long jacket Helly Hansen active puffy MAG3298210
prodImage
£180.53
£197.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Long Jacket, Nimbus Cloud, S B0B4YBWV9K
HELLY TECH PERFORMANCE Synthetic blow-able insulation YKK zippers Adjustable hood and hem Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Active Puffy Long Jacket - Parka NIMBUS CLOU S
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Long Jacket Green 2XL 53522_418-2XL
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Long Jacket Green M 53522_418-M
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Active Puffy Long Jacket Green S 53522_418-S
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Utility Bomber Jacket Men
£146.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoody Men
£146.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoodie Men
£145.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
£146.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Linard Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Boston M
£152.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's Rosemoor Padded Jacket
£147.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men
£148.86
Compare Prices
54 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men
prodImage
£146.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£146.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£156.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£168.72
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel