Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoodie Men

• Softshell Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mammut Men's Ultimate VII Series Softshell Jacket, XL, Orange, Hooded Jacket, Functional Jacket, GORE WINDSTOPPER, 3006 brick, XL B0CKXQY3LR
Wind-resistant, robust and usable all year round Comfortable elastic fabric in 4 directions Front and back of 100% recycled polyester fabric Rear of the fabric with open 3D structure for optimal moisture transport and greater breathability The hood with reinforced and 2-point adjustment and extractor hood and end, which offers no attack surface against the wind thanks to the inner cable
prodImage
£141.67
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hooded Jacket Men XL B09RMLWVQC
Windproof, durable 3-layer Gore Infinium material suitable for year-round use, developed exclusively with Gore Pleasant 4-way stretch material Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Backing with open 3D structure for optimal moisture-wicking and greater breathability Hood with reinforced peak
prodImage
£145.76
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hooded Jacket Men L 15454894
Windproof, durable 3-layer Gore Infinium material suitable for year-round use, developed exclusively with Gore Pleasant 4-way stretch material Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Backing with open 3D structure for optimal moisture-wicking and greater breathability Hood with reinforced peak
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hooded Jacket Men M
Windproof, durable 3-layer Gore Infinium material suitable for year-round use, developed exclusively with Gore Pleasant 4-way stretch material Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Backing with open 3D structure for optimal moisture-wicking and greater breathability Hood with reinforced peak
prodImage
£268.00
£288.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Mammut GORE WINDSTOPPER Men's Softshell Jacket Ultimate VII S Orange Hooded Jacket Functional Jacket B0CKXQP6W8
ULTIMATE OUTDOOR JACKET The Ultimate VII SO Hooded Jacket, optimized by enthusiast feedback, is perfect for hiking, trekking, and mountaineering in any season GORE-TEX Infinium material: 3-layer, windproof, breathable and stretchy material with water-repellent coating for maximum comfort Practical features: 2-way zip, adjustable waistband and hood, underarm ventilation and three zip pockets for maximum functionality Comfortable and reliable: the jacket offers comfort, reliability and proven - the ultimate solution for demanding outdoor activities Enthusiast-tested: The 7 cushion is based on feedback from outdoor enthusiasts like you, for a jacket that meets the highest demands
prodImage
£160.47
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hooded Jacket Men XXL B09L1K8WG7
Windproof, durable 3-layer Gore Infinium material suitable for year-round use, developed exclusively with Gore Pleasant 4-way stretch material Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Backing with open 3D structure for optimal moisture-wicking and greater breathability Hood with reinforced peak
prodImage
£168.34
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hooded Jacket Men S B09L1M6DB2
Windproof, durable 3-layer Gore Infinium material suitable for year-round use, developed exclusively with Gore Pleasant 4-way stretch material Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Backing with open 3D structure for optimal moisture-wicking and greater breathability Hood with reinforced peak
prodImage
£170.55
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hooded Jacket Men 3XL B09L1M3VGT
Windproof, durable 3-layer Gore Infinium material suitable for year-round use, developed exclusively with Gore Pleasant 4-way stretch material Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Backing with open 3D structure for optimal moisture-wicking and greater breathability Hood with reinforced peak
prodImage
£204.49
Shipping: Free
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hooded Jacket Men XXL B09RMB8K67
Windproof, durable 3-layer Gore Infinium material suitable for year-round use, developed exclusively with Gore Pleasant 4-way stretch material Face fabric and backing made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Backing with open 3D structure for optimal moisture-wicking and greater breathability Hood with reinforced peak
prodImage
£204.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoodie Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Reviews

Latest
Very high quality and very light jacket
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/07/2022
|
Very high quality and very light jacket
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/07/2022
|
Very high quality and very light jacket
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/07/2022
|
Very high quality and very light jacket
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/07/2022
|
Very high quality and very light jacket
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/07/2022
|
With reviews from

Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoodie Men Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 60 reviews
5
40
4
10
3
0
2
5
1
5

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£32.62
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 43 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£130.37
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 13 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£44.62
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 30 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£98.71
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket Men
£310.49
Mammut Crater IV HS Hooded Jacket MenCompare 9 Prices
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Men
£58.90
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket Men
£129.37
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
Mammut Hiking Shorts Men
£32.91
Mammut Hiking Shorts MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
£141.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Jacket Men
£141.53
Compare Prices
15 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Compare Prices
52 offers
Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 2.0
£141.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie M
£142.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£138.52
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Utility Bomber Jacket Men
£142.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£140.55
Compare Prices
37 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ortovox Fleece Jacket Men
£143.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoodie Men
prodImage
£141.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.76
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£268.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel