Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Jacket Men

• 3-in-1 Jacket
• Material: Polyester, recycled materials
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Hood: Removable, adjustable
• Weight: 886 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£141.53
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£141.53
Shipping: £16.99

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3-in-1 hiking jacket VAUDE Rosemoor MAG9892407
A practical hiking jacket for anyone in search of a weather-resistant and sporty outfit: the Rosemoor 3-in-1 jacket for men. The outer jacket features a waterproof and windproof membrane capable of withstanding the whims of mountain weather. The adjustable hood can be quickly removed from the collar to keep your head and neck well protected during rainy or windy hikes. The belt tightens through the pockets of the men's 3-in-1 jacket to improve thermal protection. The comfortable inner fleece jacket warms the body nicely. Both jackets can be worn separately. And the combination of the two jackets allows for a wide range of weather conditions and temperature ranges. The front zip of the outer jacket is easily repairable, ensuring the jacket's durability. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from certified bluesign® sustainable materials.Features3-in-1 multifunction jacket for men, waterproof outer jacket with included inner fleece jacke......
prodImage
£141.53
£158.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket VAUDE Rosemoor MAG9892406
prodImage
£141.53
£158.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket VAUDE Rosemoor MAG9892403
prodImage
£141.53
£158.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket VAUDE Rosemoor MAG9892405
prodImage
£141.53
£158.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket VAUDE Rosemoor MAG9892404
prodImage
£141.53
£158.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket VAUDE Rosemoor MAG9892431
prodImage
£141.53
£158.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket VAUDE Rosemoor MAG9892421
prodImage
£141.53
£158.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket VAUDE Rosemoor MAG9892420
prodImage
£141.53
£158.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket VAUDE Rosemoor MAG9892422
prodImage
£141.53
£158.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket VAUDE Rosemoor MAG9892423
prodImage
£141.53
£158.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
3-in-1 hiking jacket VAUDE Rosemoor MAG9892428
prodImage
£141.53
£158.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
3-in-1 Jacket
Material: Polyester, recycled materials
Features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable
Hood: Removable, adjustable
Weight: 886 g

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
£141.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Haglöfs Barrier Hood Men
£125.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie M
£142.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Compare Prices
52 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie M
£132.30
Compare Prices
23 offers
Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Fleece Jacket Men
£143.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Utility Bomber Jacket Men
£129.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Men
£143.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Jacket Men
prodImage
£141.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£141.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£141.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£141.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel