Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie M
from £120.52to £186.1944 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sweater
• Material: Cotton, Mesh, Polyester
• Hood: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Men Övik Fleece Hoodie - Navy, X-Large B00X7R8TS8
Made of soft polyester fleece and cotton that offers comfort and the G-1000 reinforcment on the elbow makes it durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement It has a front full zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a hood for better protection and it has a drawcord that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several pockets for extra storage when needed The cuffs are elastic and offer a secure feel Sport type: Camping & Outdoor
prodImage
£120.52
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£123.21
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£123.21
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Övik Fleece Hoodie - Navy, Large B00X7R8RTE
Sport type: Camping & Outdoor Made of soft polyester fleece and cotton that offers comfort and the G-1000 reinforcement on the elbow makes it durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement It has a front full zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a hood for better protection and it has a draw cord that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several pockets for extra storage when needed The cuffs are elastic and offer a secure feel
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie - Navy - Size: 38 pvi_00u4tex5zs8qfn
Men’s Övik Fleece Hoodie Warm and cosy fleece jacket with a knitted exterior and a soft brushed inside. Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket on autumn or winter adventures, and just as comfortable for long afternoons with a good book in front of the fire. It has a fixed hood with a drawcord adjustment and the zipper at the front has a protective flap in G-1000 original that protects the chin. The elbows, hem, pockets and inside of the edge of the hood also have G-1000 for extra durability. Two spacious pockets with zippers. Elastic binding at the sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustment at the hem. The fleece and mesh lining in the pockets are made from recycled polyester and produced using an environmentally friendly process that both spins and dyes the fibres at the same time. This leads to much lower levels of water and energy consumption compared to traditional dyeing techniques. Warm, cosy fleece jacket made from solution-dyed recycled polyester fleece. Knitted exterior with a soft, brushed inside. Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket. Reinforcements in durable G-1000 on elbows, hem, pockets and hood. Hood with drawcord adjustment. G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic), 90% polyester (recycled), 10% polyester Organic cotton, Recycled polyester, Better processes Two-way zipper Hand pocket(s) Regular Fit Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Insulating 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colours, use a leather balm on leather details regularly Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. F82252-560
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie - Navy - Size: 42 pvi_03rykmoc6rsftl
Men’s Övik Fleece Hoodie Warm and cosy fleece jacket with a knitted exterior and a soft brushed inside. Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket on autumn or winter adventures, and just as comfortable for long afternoons with a good book in front of the fire. It has a fixed hood with a drawcord adjustment and the zipper at the front has a protective flap in G-1000 original that protects the chin. The elbows, hem, pockets and inside of the edge of the hood also have G-1000 for extra durability. Two spacious pockets with zippers. Elastic binding at the sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustment at the hem. The fleece and mesh lining in the pockets are made from recycled polyester and produced using an environmentally friendly process that both spins and dyes the fibres at the same time. This leads to much lower levels of water and energy consumption compared to traditional dyeing techniques. Warm, cosy fleece jacket made from solution-dyed recycled polyester fleece. Knitted exterior with a soft, brushed inside. Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket. Reinforcements in durable G-1000 on elbows, hem, pockets and hood. Hood with drawcord adjustment. G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic), 90% polyester (recycled), 10% polyester Organic cotton, Recycled polyester, Better processes Two-way zipper Hand pocket(s) Regular Fit Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Insulating 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colours, use a leather balm on leather details regularly Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. F82252-560
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Mens Ovik Fleece Hoodie - Navy Leather - Size X-Large f7fd1394-63f1-4fb4-84bf-1d34cbacd883
Men’s Övik Fleece HoodieWarm and cosy fleece jacket with a knitted exterior and a soft brushed inside. Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket on autumn or winter adventures, and just as comfortable for long afternoons with a good book in front of the fire. It has a fixed hood with a drawcord adjustment and the zipper at the front has a protective flap in G-1000 original that protects the chin. The elbows, hem, pockets and inside of the edge of the hood also have G-1000 for extra durability. Two spacious pockets with zippers. Elastic binding at the sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustment at the hem. The fleece and mesh lining in the pockets are made from recycled polyester and produced using an environmentally friendly process that both spins and dyes the fibres at the same time. This leads to much lower levels of water and energy consumption compared to traditional dyeing techniques.Warm, cosy fleece jacket made from solution-dyed recycled polyester fleece.Knitted exterior with a soft, brushed inside.Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket.Reinforcements in durable G-1000 on elbows, hem, pockets and hood.Hood with drawcord adjustment.G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic), 90% polyester (recycled), 10% polyesterOrganic cotton, Recycled polyester, Better processesTwo-way zipperHand pocket(s)Regular FitAdaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Insulating40°C normal processdo not dry cleando not tumble drydo not bleachiron 1 dot - Max 110°Cwash with similar colours, use a leather balm on leather details regularlyContains non-textile elements of animal origin.F82252
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.80
£142.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven Mens Ovik Fleece Hoodie - Navy Leather - Size Large 11251aaa-a928-485d-9c8c-e880d64ddf4d
Men’s Övik Fleece HoodieWarm and cosy fleece jacket with a knitted exterior and a soft brushed inside. Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket on autumn or winter adventures, and just as comfortable for long afternoons with a good book in front of the fire. It has a fixed hood with a drawcord adjustment and the zipper at the front has a protective flap in G-1000 original that protects the chin. The elbows, hem, pockets and inside of the edge of the hood also have G-1000 for extra durability. Two spacious pockets with zippers. Elastic binding at the sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustment at the hem. The fleece and mesh lining in the pockets are made from recycled polyester and produced using an environmentally friendly process that both spins and dyes the fibres at the same time. This leads to much lower levels of water and energy consumption compared to traditional dyeing techniques.Warm, cosy fleece jacket made from solution-dyed recycled polyester fleece.Knitted exterior with a soft, brushed inside.Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket.Reinforcements in durable G-1000 on elbows, hem, pockets and hood.Hood with drawcord adjustment.G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic), 90% polyester (recycled), 10% polyesterOrganic cotton, Recycled polyester, Better processesTwo-way zipperHand pocket(s)Regular FitAdaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Insulating40°C normal processdo not dry cleando not tumble drydo not bleachiron 1 dot - Max 110°Cwash with similar colours, use a leather balm on leather details regularlyContains non-textile elements of animal origin.F82252
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.80
£142.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjällräven Men Övik Fleece Hoodie - Dark Grey, Large
Made of soft polyester fleece and cotton that offers comfort and the G-1000 reinforcment on the elbow makes it durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement It has a front full zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a hood for better protection and it has a drawcord that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several pockets for extra storage when needed The cuffs are elastic and offer a secure feel
prodImage
£151.15
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Övik Hoodie Fleece Jacket, Navy, M EU 7323450154400
Made of soft polyester fleece and cotton that offers comfort and the G-1000 reinforcment on the elbow makes it durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement It has a front full zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a hood for better protection and it has a drawcord that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several pockets for extra storage when needed The cuffs are elastic and offer a secure feel
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£123.21
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£130.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£130.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£130.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£130.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£130.45
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£130.45
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Övik Fleece Hoodie M Sweatshirt, Grey, S UK B00V4PK5UU
Made of recycled polyester with a knitted outside Front zip with protective strip along the chin Warm, cosy fleece jacket Fixed hood with drawcords adjustment Reinforcements on elbows, hem, pockets and hood
prodImage
£135.25
Shipping: Free
Men's Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie - Navy - Size: 40 pvi_002x0pnj1bi63o
Men’s Övik Fleece Hoodie Warm and cosy fleece jacket with a knitted exterior and a soft brushed inside. Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket on autumn or winter adventures, and just as comfortable for long afternoons with a good book in front of the fire. It has a fixed hood with a drawcord adjustment and the zipper at the front has a protective flap in G-1000 original that protects the chin. The elbows, hem, pockets and inside of the edge of the hood also have G-1000 for extra durability. Two spacious pockets with zippers. Elastic binding at the sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustment at the hem. The fleece and mesh lining in the pockets are made from recycled polyester and produced using an environmentally friendly process that both spins and dyes the fibres at the same time. This leads to much lower levels of water and energy consumption compared to traditional dyeing techniques. Warm, cosy fleece jacket made from solution-dyed recycled polyester fleece. Knitted exterior with a soft, brushed inside. Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket. Reinforcements in durable G-1000 on elbows, hem, pockets and hood. Hood with drawcord adjustment. G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic), 90% polyester (recycled), 10% polyester Organic cotton, Recycled polyester, Better processes Two-way zipper Hand pocket(s) Regular Fit Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Insulating 40°C normal process do not dry clean do not tumble dry do not bleach iron 1 dot - Max 110°C wash with similar colours, use a leather balm on leather details regularly Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. F82252-560
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy 82252
Fjallraven Ovik Fleece Hoodie Navy, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Mens Ovik Fleece Hoodie - Navy Leather - Size Medium 7599ed1a-0f5d-4774-89fb-0e143c7e02ab
Men’s Övik Fleece HoodieWarm and cosy fleece jacket with a knitted exterior and a soft brushed inside. Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket on autumn or winter adventures, and just as comfortable for long afternoons with a good book in front of the fire. It has a fixed hood with a drawcord adjustment and the zipper at the front has a protective flap in G-1000 original that protects the chin. The elbows, hem, pockets and inside of the edge of the hood also have G-1000 for extra durability. Two spacious pockets with zippers. Elastic binding at the sleeve cuffs and drawcord adjustment at the hem. The fleece and mesh lining in the pockets are made from recycled polyester and produced using an environmentally friendly process that both spins and dyes the fibres at the same time. This leads to much lower levels of water and energy consumption compared to traditional dyeing techniques.Warm, cosy fleece jacket made from solution-dyed recycled polyester fleece.Knitted exterior with a soft, brushed inside.Perfect as an insulating mid layer under a shell jacket.Reinforcements in durable G-1000 on elbows, hem, pockets and hood.Hood with drawcord adjustment.G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic), 90% polyester (recycled), 10% polyesterOrganic cotton, Recycled polyester, Better processesTwo-way zipperHand pocket(s)Regular FitAdaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Insulating40°C normal processdo not dry cleando not tumble drydo not bleachiron 1 dot - Max 110°Cwash with similar colours, use a leather balm on leather details regularlyContains non-textile elements of animal origin.F82252
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.80
£142.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven 82252-215 Övik Fleece Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Autumn Leaf Size L B0CCGY73L1
Warm and cozy fleece jacket fixed hood with adjustable drawstring Reinforcements on elbows, hem, pockets and hood.
prodImage
£141.77
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Övik Hoodie - Dark Grey, Medium B00V4PK7LW
Warm, cosy fleece Solution-dyed recycled polyester fleece Knitted exterior with a soft, brushed inside Reinforcements in durable G-1000 on elbows, hem, pockets and hood Hood with draw cord adjustment
prodImage
£147.01
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Övik Fleece Hoodie - Dark Grey, Large B00V4PK9K6
Made of soft polyester fleece and cotton that offers comfort and the G-1000 reinforcment on the elbow makes it durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement It has a front full zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a hood for better protection and it has a drawcord that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several pockets for extra storage when needed The cuffs are elastic and offer a secure feel
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Övik Fleece Hoodie - Navy, Small B00X7R8NSE
Made of soft polyester fleece and cotton that offers comfort and the G-1000 reinforcment on the elbow makes it durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement It has a front full zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a hood for better protection and it has a drawcord that can be adjusted as wanted Equipped with several pockets for extra storage when needed The cuffs are elastic and offer a secure feel
prodImage
£155.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Mesh, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£79.99
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£79.92
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 151 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Men
£339.99
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket MenCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 56 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£213.05
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Elope Jacket II Men
£120.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Men's Gotham Jacket
£120.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schöffel Okere MNS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£123.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Millerton insulated jacket
£119.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
£119.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Marmot Ramble Component Jacket Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men
£134.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Dryzzle FutureLight Jacket Men
£119.90
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie M
prodImage
£120.52
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£123.21
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£123.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel