Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Trail Fleece Black 82257
Fjallraven Abisko Trail Fleece Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Abisko Trail Fleece M Jacket, Deep Forest, M B07FN5783F
Lightweight fleece jacket in two different fabrics for optimized function and packaging capacity. Combines flat knit fleece on hood, shoulders and chest Made of polyester (new and recycled) that absorbs moisture and dries quickly. One chest pocket and two hand pockets, all with zippers. Fitted hood.
prodImage
£132.59
£146.40
Shipping: £13.81
with shipping: £13.81
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece M Grey Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F82257-048-020-M - Size: M
Light, convenient hooded sweater that combines two different fleece fabrics to warm where it is needed most and keep weight and packing volume down. The hood, shoulders and chest are made from flat-knitted polyester fleece (partially recycled) with a soft brushed inside, while the sides, lower torso and lower sleeves are in a lighter grid-structured fleece with superior ventilation. Perfect as a fast-drying and moisture-wicking mid layer on day trips or chilly summer evenings. Comfortable hood and one-way zipper in front opening. One chest pocket and two hand pockets, all with zippers.. Article number: F82257. Gender: Men’s. Family: Abisko. Activity: Trekking. Environmental info: Recycled polyester. . MATERIAL SPECIFICATION. Material: 65% polyester, 35% polyester (recycled). Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece M Blue F82257-534-555 Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F82257-534-555-M - Size: M
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Trail Fleece Mens in Deep Forest F82257-662
Fjallraven Abisko Trail Fleece Mens in Deep Forest, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 82257-534-555 Abisko Trail Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy S FJA196_Small_1043981
Light batteries jacket in two different fabrics for optimized functionality and compressibility Adherent hood A chest pocket and two hands pockets, all with zipper
prodImage
£149.97
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 82257-534-555 Abisko Trail Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy S FJA196_Small_1043981
Light batteries jacket in two different fabrics for optimized functionality and compressibility Adherent hood A chest pocket and two hands pockets, all with zipper
prodImage
£149.97
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82257-048-020 Abisko Trail Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Iron Grey-Grey Size XL B0CTCSB8TN
Lightweight fleece jacket in two different fabrics for optimized functionality and packability Fitted hood One chest pocket and two hand pockets, all with zippers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece M Grey Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F82257-048-020-S - Size: S
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece M Blue F82257-525 Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F82257-525-L - Size: L
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece M Blue F82257-534-555 Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F82257-534-555-S - Size: S
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece M Grey Men - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Grey - F82257-048-020-L - Size: L
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 82257-534-555 Abisko Trail Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy XL B0BRQKTLZY
Light batteries jacket in two different fabrics for optimized functionality and compressibility Adherent hood A chest pocket and two hands pockets, all with zipper
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece M Jacket for Men, Patina Green, XL B09TSB6FMC
This Fjallraven Abisko Trail Fleece jacket is perfect for your next outdoor adventure. Performance fabric wicks moisture, keeping you comfortable. Athletic fit sits close to the skin. Flatlock seams reduce the risk of chaffing. Attached hood with full front zip closure.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82257-048-020 Abisko Trail Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Iron Grey-Grey Size XXL B0CTCSK5KT
Lightweight fleece jacket in two different fabrics for optimized functionality and packability Fitted hood One chest pocket and two hand pockets, all with zippers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82257-048-020 Abisko Trail Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Iron Grey-Grey Size S B0CTCVCFYH
Lightweight fleece jacket in two different fabrics for optimized functionality and packability Fitted hood One chest pocket and two hand pockets, all with zippers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82257-048-020 Abisko Trail Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Iron Grey-Grey Size M B0CTCRT8KG
Lightweight fleece jacket in two different fabrics for optimized functionality and packability Fitted hood One chest pocket and two hand pockets, all with zippers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men Abisko Trail Fleece Hooded Sweater - Black, Small B018RZBWHY
Made of soft flat-knitted polyester fleece combined with a soft brushed inside for optimal comfort and warmth It is crafted with a front full zip closure for an easy on and off that continues with a hood for better coverage It is equipped with a zippered chest pocket and also with two side zippered pockets for extra storage when needed Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement The logo is noticeable for an authentic style
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82257-550 Abisko Trail Fleece M Black XS B01MQVZIAC
Light fleece jacket in two different fabrics for optimized function and pack ability Good quality product Lightweight and comfortable
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82257-662 Abisko Trail Fleece M Deep Forest XS B07FMWR13K
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Men's Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Jacket Abisko Trail Fleece M (F82257)
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 82257-534-555 Abisko Trail Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy XXL B0BRQK4ZTT
Light batteries jacket in two different fabrics for optimized functionality and compressibility Adherent hood A chest pocket and two hands pockets, all with zipper
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82257-550 Abisko Trail Fleece M Black XXL B018RZC0UC
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Hiking, Mountaineering and Trekking Jacket Abisko Men Trail Fleece (82257)
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82257 Abisko Trail Fleece M Jacket mens Black L B018RZBYQI
Lightweight fleece jacket fitting cap A chest pocket and two hand pockets Sport Type: Camping and hiking
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82257-662 Abisko Trail Fleece M Deep Forest XXL B07FMVZRMD
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Men's Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Jacket Abisko Trail Fleece M (F82257)
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Abisko Trail Fleece M Jacket, Deep Forest, S UK B07FN4LR11
Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Trail Fleece Mens in Indigo Blue/Dark Navy F82257-534-555
Fjallraven Abisko Trail Fleece Mens in Indigo Blue/Dark Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Trail Fleece Mens in Iron Grey F82257-048-020
Fjallraven Abisko Trail Fleece Mens in Iron Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Hoodie Fleece M B0BRQKDYHB
Lightweight battery jacket in two different fabrics for optimised functionality and compressibility Attached hood One chest pocket and two hand pockets, all with zip
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Abisko Trail Fleece M Jacket, Deep Forest, M B07FN5783F
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 82257-534-555 Abisko Trail Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Indigo Blue-Dark Navy L F82257-534-555-L
Light batteries jacket in two different fabrics for optimized functionality and compressibility Adherent hood A chest pocket and two hands pockets, all with zipper
prodImage
£182.00
£190.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Fleece, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.51
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket M
£127.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Utility Bomber Jacket Men
£127.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Tinshan IV Jacket Men
£127.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Men
£126.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Men
£149.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Quest Synthetic Jacket Men
£125.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Haglöfs Barrier Hood Men
£125.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Men
£132.54
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket Men
£129.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece
tsl_shop
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£132.59
Shipping: £13.81
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel