Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket for active women
• Material: Recycled fibers, water-repellent, breathable
• Hood: Helmet-compatible, adjustable
• Pockets: Two hand pockets, one zippered chest pocket
• Closure: Two-way zipper, underarm zippers for ventilation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking jacket Haglöfs Front Proof II MAG11904129
La VESTE FRONT PROOF II est une veste imperméable légère et compressible pour la randonnée et les activités extérieures quotidiennes. Elle est fabriquée à partir de notre tissu PROOF™ Pro à 3 couches, durable et respirant, avec une sensation douce. Avec une étanchéité de 20k/20k, elle est un compagnon fiable sous les averses. La nouvelle génération d’un modèle populaire, cette veste offre une meilleure imperméabilité et un ajustement et des caractéristiques améliorés, y compris une capuche compatible avec le casque légère.Tissu PROOF™ Pro à 3 couches pour une résistance durable et respirante aux intempériesFermeture éclair centrale à deux sensCapuche compatible avec le casque : Deux poches avant zippées, compatibles avec le sac à dosUne poche poitrine zippéeVentilation zippée unidirectionnellePoignets réglablesOurlet asymétrique avec possibilité de réglageMatériauxTissu tissé Proof PRO 3L, 75 Denier, 100% Polyester Recyclé, Tête hydrostatique : 20 000 mm ; Perméabilité à l'humidité......
prodImage
£143.46
£160.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking jacket Haglöfs Front Proof II MAG11904126
prodImage
£143.46
£160.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Haglofs Mens Front Proof II Jacket L TARN BLUE child-104254
Made out of 3-layer PROOF shell fabric for durable and breathable weather resistance Two zippered hand pockets Underarm ventilation Adjustable Hood Adjustable cuffs and bottom hem
prodImage
£179.99
£184.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket XL Black child-105534
3-layer PROOF Pro shell for durable and breathable weather resistance Two-way center front zipper Helmet-compatible hood: Two zippered hand pockets, backpack-compatible One zippered chest pocket One-way zippered ventilation
prodImage
£179.99
£184.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Haglöfs Haglofs Mens Front Proof II Waterproof Jacket - Tarn Blue
Haglofs Mens Front Proof II Waterproof Jacket - Tarn Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs Haglofs Mens Front Proof II Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Black, Size S-XL
Haglofs Mens Front Proof II Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Black, Size S-XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£179.99
£184.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Hiking jacket Haglöfs Front Proof II MAG11904128
prodImage
£159.72
£176.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket L Black 148569907
3-layer PROOF Pro shell for durable and breathable weather resistance Two-way center front zipper Helmet-compatible hood: Two zippered hand pockets, backpack-compatible One zippered chest pocket One-way zippered ventilation
prodImage
£196.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket for active women
Material: Recycled fibers, water-repellent, breathable
Hood: Helmet-compatible, adjustable
Pockets: Two hand pockets, one zippered chest pocket
Closure: Two-way zipper, underarm zippers for ventilation

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts Men
£61.38
Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts MenCompare 3 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£149.65
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Men
£288.59
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Men
£119.41
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket MenCompare 29 Prices
Haglöfs Mid Slim Pant Men
£88.92
Haglöfs Mid Slim Pant MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
£55.01
Haglöfs Salo II LS ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Men
£41.88
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Tjärn Jacket Men
£74.99
Haglöfs Tjärn Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Essens Mimic Hood Men
£169.99
Haglöfs Essens Mimic Hood MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Breccia Lite Pant Men
£77.41
Haglöfs Breccia Lite Pant MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Men
£143.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Linard Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Men
£132.54
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
£141.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Jacket Men
£141.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket M
£150.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoodie Men
£145.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Compare Prices
31 offers
Black Diamond Alpine Start Hoody Men
£146.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Men
prodImage
£143.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£143.46
Shipping: £16.99
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £4.99
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel