Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt

Manufacturer: Haglöfs
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
from £55.182 offersManufacturer: HaglöfsPrice History
• Long Sleeve Shirt
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Button placket
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haglöfs 605333_2C5 SALO LS Shirt Men T-Shirt Men's True Black Size M B0CCDGPQ5R
offset seams ensure zero chafing blend of lightweight and durable recycled Climatic fabrics curly fabrics guarantee breathability and freedom of movement quick drying in case of rain ventilation in key areas
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs 605333_2C5 SALO LS Shirt Men T-Shirt Men's True Black Size S B0CCDH1KB3
offset seams ensure zero chafing blend of lightweight and durable recycled Climatic fabrics curly fabrics guarantee breathability and freedom of movement quick drying in case of rain ventilation in key areas
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts Men
£52.48
Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts MenCompare 4 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Jacket
£190.90
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof JacketCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Men
£295.59
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£150.63
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Men
£273.90
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant Men
£131.50
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Breccia Lite Pant Men
£82.92
Haglöfs Breccia Lite Pant MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Mid Solid Shorts Men
£34.56
Haglöfs Mid Solid Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Tjärn Jacket Men
£74.99
Haglöfs Tjärn Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Comp Jacket Men
£149.99
Haglöfs L.I.M Comp Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Singi Shirt SS
£54.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lacoste L1312
£52.50
Compare Prices
55 offers
Adidas Germany tea
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Short Sleeve Men
£57.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Tech Solid
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Olymp Luxor Modern New Kent long sleeve shirt
£50.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lacoste Sport polo shirt
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen Marstrand Polo
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Men
£60.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Mat
£60.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel