Lacoste L1312

Manufacturer: Lacoste
Lacoste L1312
from £52.50to £115.9559 offersManufacturer: Lacoste
• Polo Shirt
• Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Button placket
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L1312
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lacoste L1312 L/S Polo
Lacoste L1312 L/S Polo, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£52.50
£58.45
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Lacoste L1312 L/S Polo
Lacoste L1312 L/S Polo, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£52.50
£58.45
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Lacoste Mens polo shirt - White Cotton - Size X-Large 2c11d299-6757-439a-92e4-0ecf97862381
The L1312 Polo Shirt is a Lacoste classic. A perfect staple for any essential wardrobe. Crafted from petit cotton pique, featuring a classic flat-knit collar, two button placket with mother of pearl buttons, long sleeves with ribbed cuffs and a vented hemline. Finished with the iconic green Crocodile logo embroidered at the chest.Classic FitPure Petit Cotton PiqueClassic Flat Knit collarTwo Button PlacketLong Sleeves with Ribbed CuffsVented HemlineLacoste BrandingSize & Fit:Classic FitFits True to SizeComposition & Care:100% CottonMachine Wash
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.44
£66.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lacoste - Polo L.12.12 Original Fit Men - L1312 3570670000541
Ribbed collar and armbands 2-button placket Mother-of-pearl buttons Classic fit Cotton petit piqué
prodImage
£68.54
Shipping: Free
Men's Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031 - Size: 40 pvi_03td9gf7gjfo50
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt in Black 031Invented by René Lacoste, the Original L.12.12 has been the epitome of elegant sportswear since 1933. The first polo shirt in history, with its collar, button placket, Petit Piqué knitted with two levels of tension and its crocodile logo made from 2367 stitches, is here complemented with long sleeves. Heather petit piqué, Lacoste's signature knitRibbed collar and sleevesClassic fit, comfortable cut and sleevesGenuine mother of pearl buttonsEmbroidered crocodile sewn on the chestCuff rib : Cotton (95%), Elastane (5%) Main fabric: Cotton (100%)L1312-00
prodImage
£70.35
£74.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Men's Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031 - Size: 38 pvi_03ps914rphxyji
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt in Black 031Invented by René Lacoste, the Original L.12.12 has been the epitome of elegant sportswear since 1933. The first polo shirt in history, with its collar, button placket, Petit Piqué knitted with two levels of tension and its crocodile logo made from 2367 stitches, is here complemented with long sleeves. Heather petit piqué, Lacoste's signature knitRibbed collar and sleevesClassic fit, comfortable cut and sleevesGenuine mother of pearl buttonsEmbroidered crocodile sewn on the chestCuff rib : Cotton (95%), Elastane (5%) Main fabric: Cotton (100%)L1312-00
prodImage
£70.35
£74.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens polo shirt long sleeve cotton - Black - Size X-Large 4d8e342c-823d-4a0a-93d0-d7b81d34ce60
The original L.12.12, invented by René Lacoste, has been the epitome of elegant sportswear since 1933. The first polo shirt in history with a collar, button-down, petit piqué knit with two levels of tension and the crocodile logo made from 2367 stitches is complemented here with long sleeves. Petit piqué in heather, the Lacoste trademarkCollar and sleeves with ribbed cuffsClassic fit, comfortable cut and sleevesThe same mother-of-pearl buttonsCrocodile embroidery on the chestRibbed trim : Cotton (95%), elastane (5%)Main fabric : Cotton (100%)L1312-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.53
£77.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lacoste - Polo L.12.12 Original Fit Men - L1312 3570670000763
Ribbed collar and armbands 2-button placket Mother-of-pearl buttons Classic fit Cotton petit piqué
prodImage
£85.46
Shipping: Free
Lacoste - long-sleeve cotton polo shirt 6b4610d7-a005-4cc5-a544-a80264bc5179
Classic collar | Classic fit | Long sleeves | Ribbed cuffs | Bottle green colour | Men's cotton piquet polo shirt | Iconic logo patch on chest | Closure with two matching buttons | Button placket
prodImage
£100.00
£110.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lacoste - long-sleeve cotton polo shirt 819588a1-16d9-4c76-b4df-29f9866e5013
Classic collar | Classic fit | Long sleeves | Ribbed cuffs | Bottle green colour | Men's cotton piquet polo shirt | Iconic logo patch on chest | Closure with two matching buttons | Button placket
prodImage
£100.00
£110.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Lacoste Classic Fit Mens Blue Polo Shirt L1312 S2P
Lacoste Classic Fit Mens Blue Polo Shirt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Classic Fit Mens Khaki Polo Shirt L1312 UXF
Lacoste Classic Fit Mens Khaki Polo Shirt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Classic Fit Mens Blue Polo Shirt L1312 CC3
Lacoste Classic Fit Mens Blue Polo Shirt, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - White 001 3570670000527
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - White 001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£68.54
£72.03
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031 L131200031
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£70.35
£73.84
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031 L131200031
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£70.35
£73.84
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031 L131200031
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£70.35
£73.84
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Men's Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031 - Size: 42 pvi_014hl7knhrbyjw
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt in Black 031Invented by René Lacoste, the Original L.12.12 has been the epitome of elegant sportswear since 1933. The first polo shirt in history, with its collar, button placket, Petit Piqué knitted with two levels of tension and its crocodile logo made from 2367 stitches, is here complemented with long sleeves. Heather petit piqué, Lacoste's signature knitRibbed collar and sleevesClassic fit, comfortable cut and sleevesGenuine mother of pearl buttonsEmbroidered crocodile sewn on the chestCuff rib : Cotton (95%), Elastane (5%) Main fabric: Cotton (100%)L1312-00
prodImage
£70.35
£74.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens polo shirt long sleeve cotton - Black - Size Medium 1a3b9d45-f71d-4ab6-95ee-3b2f071d598e
The original L.12.12, invented by René Lacoste, has been the epitome of elegant sportswear since 1933. The first polo shirt in history with a collar, button-down, petit piqué knit with two levels of tension and the crocodile logo made from 2367 stitches is complemented here with long sleeves. Petit piqué in heather, the Lacoste trademarkCollar and sleeves with ribbed cuffsClassic fit, comfortable cut and sleevesThe same mother-of-pearl buttonsCrocodile embroidery on the chestRibbed trim : Cotton (95%), elastane (5%)Main fabric : Cotton (100%)L1312-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.53
£77.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens polo shirt long sleeve cotton - Black - Size Large e0c4e20a-ed36-495d-a0e9-0789896b8867
The original L.12.12, invented by René Lacoste, has been the epitome of elegant sportswear since 1933. The first polo shirt in history with a collar, button-down, petit piqué knit with two levels of tension and the crocodile logo made from 2367 stitches is complemented here with long sleeves. Petit piqué in heather, the Lacoste trademarkCollar and sleeves with ribbed cuffsClassic fit, comfortable cut and sleevesThe same mother-of-pearl buttonsCrocodile embroidery on the chestRibbed trim : Cotton (95%), elastane (5%)Main fabric : Cotton (100%)L1312-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.53
£77.52
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy - Size X-Large 30ab5a1b-9ac2-4625-af4d-ed7964fa9f7b
Invented by René Lacoste, the Original L.12.12 has been the epitome of elegant sportswear since 1933. The first polo shirt in history, with its collar, button placket, Petit Piqué knitted with two levels of tension and its crocodile logo made from 2367 stitches, is here complemented with long sleeves. Heather petit piqué, Lacoste's signature knitRibbed collar and sleevesClassic fit, comfortable cut and sleevesGenuine mother of pearl buttonsEmbroidered crocodile sewn on the chestCuff rib : Cotton (95%), Elastane (5%) Main fabric: Cotton (100%)L1312-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.29
£80.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy - Size Large 325b67c1-50db-4ae8-b347-55af8f708a57
Invented by René Lacoste, the Original L.12.12 has been the epitome of elegant sportswear since 1933. The first polo shirt in history, with its collar, button placket, Petit Piqué knitted with two levels of tension and its crocodile logo made from 2367 stitches, is here complemented with long sleeves.Heather petit piqué, Lacoste's signature knitRibbed collar and sleevesClassic fit, comfortable cut and sleevesGenuine mother of pearl buttonsEmbroidered crocodile sewn on the chestCuff rib : Cotton (95%), Elastane (5%) Main fabric: Cotton (100%)L1312-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.29
£80.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy - Size Medium a743feef-b273-4715-96c2-cee6ffa122c2
Invented by René Lacoste, the Original L.12.12 has been the epitome of elegant sportswear since 1933. The first polo shirt in history, with its collar, button placket, Petit Piqué knitted with two levels of tension and its crocodile logo made from 2367 stitches, is here complemented with long sleeves.Heather petit piqué, Lacoste's signature knitRibbed collar and sleevesClassic fit, comfortable cut and sleevesGenuine mother of pearl buttonsEmbroidered crocodile sewn on the chestCuff rib : Cotton (95%), Elastane (5%) Main fabric: Cotton (100%)L1312-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.29
£80.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031 3570670000596
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£78.17
£81.66
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lacoste Long Sleeve Polo Shirt Black
Lacoste Long Sleeve Polo Shirt Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£79.00
£82.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lacoste Classic Fit Long Sleeve Polo Navy L131200166
Lacoste Classic Fit Long Sleeve Polo Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Classic Fit Long Sleeve Polo Navy L1312-00-166
Lacoste Classic Fit Long Sleeve Polo Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Classic Fit Long Sleeve Polo Navy L131200166
Lacoste Classic Fit Long Sleeve Polo Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Casual Shirts & Tops
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166 - Size: 44 pvi_00imt9xptij5vp
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt in Navy Blue 166 Invented by René Lacoste, the Original L.12.12 has been the epitome of elegant sportswear since 1933. The first polo shirt in history, with its collar, button placket, Petit Piqué knitted with two levels of tension and its crocodile logo made from 2367 stitches, is here complemented with long sleeves. Heather petit piqué, Lacoste's signature knit Ribbed collar and sleeves Classic fit, comfortable cut and sleeves Genuine mother of pearl buttons Embroidered crocodile sewn on the chest Cuff rib : Cotton (95%), Elastane (5%) Main fabric: Cotton (100%)L1312-00
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166 - Size: 40 pvi_03gilxu48pen2n
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt in Navy Blue 166 Invented by René Lacoste, the Original L.12.12 has been the epitome of elegant sportswear since 1933. The first polo shirt in history, with its collar, button placket, Petit Piqué knitted with two levels of tension and its crocodile logo made from 2367 stitches, is here complemented with long sleeves. Heather petit piqué, Lacoste's signature knit Ribbed collar and sleeves Classic fit, comfortable cut and sleeves Genuine mother of pearl buttons Embroidered crocodile sewn on the chest Cuff rib : Cotton (95%), Elastane (5%) Main fabric: Cotton (100%)L1312-00
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L1312
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
£52.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Svante Seersucker Shirt SS
£53.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Singi Shirt SS
£54.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Tech Solid
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Helly Hansen Marstrand Polo
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olymp Luxor Modern New Kent long sleeve shirt
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Forever Nature Badge LS M
£47.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Övik Polo Shirt
£58.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shirt SS
£65.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
etnies Worn In
£58.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste L1312
charley0070
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: £5.95
charley0070
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£63.44
Shipping: £2.99
CHO Fashion & Lifestyle Next Day Delivery Available
prodImage
£68.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel