Lacoste L1312

Manufacturer: Lacoste
Lacoste L1312
from £52.50to £115.9556 offersManufacturer: Lacoste
• Polo Shirt
• Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Button placket
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L1312
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy - Size Large 325b67c1-50db-4ae8-b347-55af8f708a57
Invented by René Lacoste, the Original L.12.12 has been the epitome of elegant sportswear since 1933. The first polo shirt in history, with its collar, button placket, Petit Piqué knitted with two levels of tension and its crocodile logo made from 2367 stitches, is here complemented with long sleeves.Heather petit piqué, Lacoste's signature knitRibbed collar and sleevesClassic fit, comfortable cut and sleevesGenuine mother of pearl buttonsEmbroidered crocodile sewn on the chestCuff rib : Cotton (95%), Elastane (5%) Main fabric: Cotton (100%)L1312-00
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.21
£92.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166 3570670000732
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£89.25
£92.74
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166 190011636
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£89.25
£92.74
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166 L131200166
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Shirts & Tops > Polos
prodImage
£89.25
£92.74
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lacoste Mens polo shirt - White Cotton - Size X-Large 2c11d299-6757-439a-92e4-0ecf97862381
The L1312 Polo Shirt is a Lacoste classic. A perfect staple for any essential wardrobe. Crafted from petit cotton pique, featuring a classic flat-knit collar, two button placket with mother of pearl buttons, long sleeves with ribbed cuffs and a vented hemline. Finished with the iconic green Crocodile logo embroidered at the chest.Classic FitPure Petit Cotton PiqueClassic Flat Knit collarTwo Button PlacketLong Sleeves with Ribbed CuffsVented HemlineLacoste BrandingSize & Fit:Classic FitFits True to SizeComposition & Care:100% CottonMachine Wash
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.25
£95.24
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lacoste - Polo L.12.12 Original Fit Men - L1312 7N-EJX2-YEEM
Ribbed collar and armbands 2-button placket Mother-of-pearl buttons Classic fit Cotton petit piqué
prodImage
£94.65
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Men's Polo L.12.12 Classic Fit Heather, Navy Blue, X-Large S8-DGDH-992B
Lacoste
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste - Polo L.12.12 Original Fit Men - L1312
Ribbed collar and armbands 2-button placket Mother-of-pearl buttons Classic fit Cotton petit piqué
prodImage
£97.18
£140.18
Shipping: £43.00
with shipping: £43.00
Lacoste - Polo L.12.12 Original Fit Men - L1312 ZJ-AUD7-KZUM
Ribbed collar and armbands 2-button placket Mother-of-pearl buttons Classic fit Cotton petit piqué
prodImage
£98.33
Shipping: Free
Men's Lacoste Men's Navy Long Sleeved Polo Shirt - Size: 44 pvi_01fj79fbyhw6sq
Lacoste men's navy blue polo shirt. Cut to a classic fit with long sleeves and embroidered crocodile logo to chest. Finished off with ribbed collar and sleeves. Mother of pearl buttons. Made from 100% cotton for a comfortable fit.
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Lacoste Men's Navy Long Sleeved Polo Shirt - Size: 46 pvi_001t8ae36gvfzm
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Lacoste Men's Navy Long Sleeved Polo Shirt - Size: 40 pvi_02nzchrlnv1ogb
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Lacoste Men's Navy Long Sleeved Polo Shirt - Size: 42 pvi_01lfzerohqra41
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Lacoste Men's Black Long Sleeved Polo Shirt - Size: 46 pvi_03jyztgdlzjydx
Lacoste men's black polo shirt. Heather knitted signature piece. Cut to a classic fit with long sleeves and embroidered crocodile logo to chest. Finished off with ribbed collar and sleeve cuffs. Mother of pearl buttons. Made from 100% cotton for a comfortable fit.
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Lacoste Men's Black Long Sleeved Polo Shirt - Size: 44 pvi_00ega99shnzxf7
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Lacoste Men's Black Long Sleeved Polo Shirt - Size: 42 pvi_006zlb62htog9l
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Lacoste Men's Black Long Sleeved Polo Shirt - Size: 40 pvi_03p6abrhm5u782
prodImage
£99.00
£103.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Lacoste Men's White Long Sleeved Polo Shirt - Size: 40 pvi_01a6f1zhtzcgjj
Lacoste men's white polo shirt. Cut to a classic fit with long sleeves and embroidered crocodile logo to chest. Finished off with ribbed collar and cuffs. Mother of pearl buttons. Made from 100% cotton for a comfortable fit.
prodImage
£100.00
£104.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Lacoste Men's White Long Sleeved Polo Shirt - Size: 46 pvi_0346m0j6zasews
prodImage
£100.00
£104.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Men's Lacoste Men's White Long Sleeved Polo Shirt - Size: 44 pvi_02inm7pj6h9obj
prodImage
£100.00
£104.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lacoste - long-sleeve cotton polo shirt 8c990a1d-f2cc-47a9-854d-8066564225f9
Classic collar | Classic fit | Long sleeves | Ribbed cuffs | Bottle green colour | Men's cotton piquet polo shirt | Iconic logo patch on chest | Closure with two matching buttons | Button placket
prodImage
£100.00
£110.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lacoste - long-sleeve cotton polo shirt 509d67fc-3ec3-469d-9b69-6c56ed37237c
Classic collar | Classic fit | Long sleeves | Ribbed cuffs | Bottle green colour | Men's cotton piquet polo shirt | Iconic logo patch on chest | Closure with two matching buttons | Button placket
prodImage
£100.00
£110.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lacoste - cotton long-sleeve polo shirt d325c76f-7c89-4495-b081-6e91a6ab8cbe
Elastic cuffs | Long-sleeves | Regular fit | Ribbed collar | Pure cotton piquet | Contrasting logoed patch | Partial buttons closure at the front | Button placket
prodImage
£100.00
£110.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lacoste - long-sleeve cotton polo shirt 270dedc5-599d-4a9c-9a4d-57568d33699c
Classic collar | Classic fit | Long sleeves | Men's cotton piquet polo shirt | Midnight blue colour | Ribbed collar and cuffs | Iconic logo patch on chest | Closure with two matching buttons | Button placket
prodImage
£108.00
£118.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lacoste - Polo L.12.12 Original Fit Men - L1312
Ribbed collar and armbands 2-button placket Mother-of-pearl buttons Classic fit Cotton petit piqué
prodImage
£115.95
£140.95
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Lacoste - Polo L.12.12 Original Fit Men - L1312
Ribbed collar and armbands 2-button placket Mother-of-pearl buttons Classic fit Cotton petit piqué
prodImage
£115.95
£140.95
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L1312
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
£52.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Svante Seersucker Shirt SS
£53.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Singi Shirt SS
£54.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Marstrand Polo
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Tech Solid
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Olymp Luxor Modern New Kent long sleeve shirt
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Forever Nature Badge LS M
£47.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Övik Polo Shirt
£58.49
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shirt SS
£65.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
etnies Worn In
£58.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste L1312
charley0070
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: £5.95
charley0070
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: £5.95
CHO Fashion & Lifestyle Next Day Delivery Available
prodImage
£68.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.35
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel