Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Jacket

Manufacturer: Haglöfs
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Jacket
from £190.901 offerManufacturer: Haglöfs
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAGLOFS 605234_5LP L.I.M PROOF JACKET Jacket Men's SUNNY YELLOW/DESERT YELLOW Size L B0C352XT1F
essential and lightweight jacket for outdoor activities It is made of 2.5-layer GORE-TEX Paclite PLUS fabric for long-lasting protection fitted with hand pockets highly breathable fabric Fitted hood and reflective details for safety
prodImage
£190.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts Men
£52.48
Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts MenCompare 4 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£150.63
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Men
£273.90
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant Men
£131.50
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Essens Mimic Hood Men
£84.99
Haglöfs Essens Mimic Hood MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Comp Jacket Men
£149.99
Haglöfs L.I.M Comp Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Glee Tee Men
£30.32
Haglöfs Glee Tee MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Natrix Hood Men
£87.49
Haglöfs Natrix Hood MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Mirth Tee Men
£30.86
Haglöfs Mirth Tee MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
£52.51
Haglöfs Salo II LS ShirtCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Men
£190.34
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8
£191.54
Compare Prices
32 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£177.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Jacket M
£189.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket Men
£157.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot Featherless Jacket Men
£187.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Jacket
£186.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Men
£185.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam M
£186.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Jacket
prodImage
£190.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel