Patagonia Down Sweater Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Mesh, Nylon, Polyester Ripstop
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Down Sweater Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia Men's M's Down Sweater Polo Jumper Black PATAGONIA-84675-BLK_L
Anti-wind jacket and waterproof Comfortable elastic cuffs with nylon border that prevent heat dispersion The edge is adjusted with the cable directly from the inside of the water heater pockets and can be released with the stoppers on the front Padding: Global Spring 800 Fill Force Successor
prodImage
£181.65
£194.64
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Men's M's Down Sweater Polo Jumper PATAGONIA-84675-NENA_M
M's Down Sweater New Navy M for Men
prodImage
£181.65
£194.64
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662596
The perfect warmth for almost anything, our classic Down Sweater is lightweight and windproof, featuring a shell made from NetPlus, a 100% post-consumer recycled ripstop nylon from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans. It's insulated with certified 800-fill-power 100% Responsible Down Standard by Control Union (CU 880272). Buying products certified by the Responsible Down Standard shows the demand for better animal welfare practices in the down and feathers supply chain. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory.Product featuresThe shell fabric is made from NetPlus, a 100% post-consumer recycled ripstop nylon from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans; with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentional PFAS addedAn extra loft provides even more warmth thanks to the certified 800-fill-power 100% Responsible Down Standard by Control Union (CU 880272); the baffle construction is designed for warmth and movem...
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662615
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662617
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662618
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia Men's M's Down Sweater Polo Jumper Black PATAGONIA-84675-BLK_L
Anti-wind jacket and waterproof Comfortable elastic cuffs with nylon border that prevent heat dispersion The edge is adjusted with the cable directly from the inside of the water heater pockets and can be released with the stoppers on the front Padding: Global Spring 800 Fill Force Successor
prodImage
£223.60
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Men's M's Down Sweater Polo Jumper Black B0B15MBYS2
Anti-wind jacket and waterproof Comfortable elastic cuffs with nylon border that prevent heat dispersion The edge is adjusted with the cable directly from the inside of the water heater pockets and can be released with the stoppers on the front Padding: Global Spring 800 Fill Force Successor
prodImage
£254.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Patagonia Men's M's Down Sweater Polo Jumper, blue (new navy), XL PATAGONIA-84675-NENA_XL
M's Down Sweater New Navy XL for Men
prodImage
£181.65
£194.64
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Men's M's Down Sweater Polo Jumper, blue (new navy), L PATAGONIA-84675-NENA_L
M's Down Sweater New Navy L for Men
prodImage
£181.65
£194.64
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Men's M's Down Sweater Polo Jumper, Blue (new Navy), XXL PATAGONIA-84675-NENA_XXL
M's Down Sweater New Navy XXL for Men
prodImage
£181.65
£194.64
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662616
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662618
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662617
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662595
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662594
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662614
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662615
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662596
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662594
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662595
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662616
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662614
prodImage
£223.53
£240.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia Men's M's Down Sweater Polo Jumper Black B0B15MBYS2
Anti-wind jacket and waterproof Comfortable elastic cuffs with nylon border that prevent heat dispersion The edge is adjusted with the cable directly from the inside of the water heater pockets and can be released with the stoppers on the front Padding: Global Spring 800 Fill Force Successor
prodImage
£227.35
Shipping: Free
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662609
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Down jacket Patagonia Down MAG9662609
prodImage
£240.72
£257.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Mesh, Nylon, Polyester Ripstop

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Down Sweater Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£199.99
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£92.55
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 21 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.46
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.97
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 52 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£77.38
Patagonia M's Venga Rock ShortsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Men
£124.99
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody MenCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£197.24
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer Alpha Faux Down
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
£184.39
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Women
£199.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Men's Miskanti 3in1 Jacket II
£177.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam M
£186.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
£186.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
The North Face McMurdo bomber jacket men
£215.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
£176.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Segnas Jacket Men
£186.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Men
44BoardShop
prodImage
£181.65
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£181.65
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£223.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£223.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel