Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II

Price History
• Double jacket
• Outer jacket: wind and waterproof
• Inner jacket: warm, padded PrimaLoft™ Black insulation
• Versatile and combinable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Caserina 3in1 Jacket II 2in1 Jacket - Phantom Black, Large B085YHR5TF
Double jacket for hiking and trekking: waterproof and windproof For changeable mountain weather: Thanks to its wind- and waterproof membrane, this trekking jacket steers unerringly through changeable mountain weather Pleasant body climate: In addition, the zippable, warmly padded inner jacket with the environmentally friendly PrimaLoft Black insulation ensures a pleasant body climate even when wet Masculine and comfortable: the 3in1 jacket gets its masculine look from the reinforced shoulder areas These ensure that the hardshell hooded jacket and the separate inner jacket can also be worn comfortably with a backpack Versatile: With its comfortable cut, this outdoor jacket is suitable for trekking trips almost all year round and for a sporty, functional leisure look
prodImage
£176.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Caserina 3in1 Jacket II 2in1 Jacket - Phantom Black, Small B085YJ1NSG
Double jacket for hiking and trekking: waterproof and windproof For changeable mountain weather: Thanks to its wind- and waterproof membrane, this trekking jacket steers unerringly through changeable mountain weather Pleasant body climate: In addition, the zippable, warmly padded inner jacket with the environmentally friendly PrimaLoft Black insulation ensures a pleasant body climate even when wet Masculine and comfortable: the 3in1 jacket gets its masculine look from the reinforced shoulder areas These ensure that the hardshell hooded jacket and the separate inner jacket can also be worn comfortably with a backpack Versatile: With its comfortable cut, this outdoor jacket is suitable for trekking trips almost all year round and for a sporty, functional leisure look
prodImage
£196.24
Shipping: Free
Jacket VAUDE Caserina MAG8582045
This men's double jacket turns its back on bad weather. This trekking jacket is ready to face the unpredictable weather in the mountains thanks to its waterproof and windproof membrane. Additionally, its detachable inner jacket with a zip, warm and padded with eco-friendly PrimaLoft® Black insulation, ensures a comfortable body climate even in case of humidity. The 3-in-1 jacket owes its masculine look to its reinforced shoulders. They guarantee a comfortable wear of the hardshell hooded jacket and the separately removable inner jacket, even with a backpack. But the trekking jacket Caserina stands out mainly due to its clever features. Its numerous inner and outer pockets provide practical advantages while hiking, just like its adjustable waist and removable hood. Due to its comfortable fit, this outdoor jacket is suitable practically all year round for trekking and for a sporty, functional casual look. The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an eco-friendly product made from sustaina...
prodImage
£217.86
£234.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Caserina 3in1 Jacket II 2in1 Jacket - Phantom Black, XX-Large B085YHVB8G
Double jacket for hiking and trekking: waterproof and windproof For changeable mountain weather: Thanks to its wind- and waterproof membrane, this trekking jacket steers unerringly through changeable mountain weather Pleasant body climate: In addition, the zippable, warmly padded inner jacket with the environmentally friendly PrimaLoft Black insulation ensures a pleasant body climate even when wet Masculine and comfortable: the 3in1 jacket gets its masculine look from the reinforced shoulder areas These ensure that the hardshell hooded jacket and the separate inner jacket can also be worn comfortably with a backpack Versatile: With its comfortable cut, this outdoor jacket is suitable for trekking trips almost all year round and for a sporty, functional leisure look
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double jacket
Outer jacket: wind and waterproof
Inner jacket: warm, padded PrimaLoft™ Black insulation
Versatile and combinable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£22.63
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 122 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 38 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£23.29
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£44.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool Winter jacket WIJA-FT1
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Men
£174.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Zip Sweater M
£171.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Crivat Urban Ins Parka Style MNS
£173.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Jacket Men
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Miskanti 3in1 Jacket II
£177.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer Alpha Faux Down
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£172.47
Compare Prices
22 offers
The North Face Mount Bre Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Full Zip Hoodie Men
£172.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
prodImage
£176.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel