Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men

Price History
• Winter parka
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Extended back, Insulating, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Lining Material: Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621837
We designed the hooded jacket Helly Hansen ACTIVE Winter to keep you warm during your daily adventures in the city. This slightly shorter, water-resistant, sporty parka features medium-weight blown synthetic insulation, providing excellent warmth without bulk. The 2-layer ripstop fabric means the material can handle the ups and downs of everyday life, while the adjustable hood and hem offer a tailored fit. The zippered pockets on the chest and hands provide secure storage for your essentials.Fit:RegularFeatures:YKK VISLON®YKK - 2-way zipMedium-weight blown synthetic insulation2-layer constructionRipstop fabricAdjustable hoodAdjustable hemChest pocketHand pocketsPrinted graphicPrinted logosMain material bluesign®PFC-freeComposition:Shell: 100% polyamide - Lining: 100% polyamide - Insulation: 60% polyester, 40% recycled polyester - Body insulation: 100% recycled polyesterCertifications:Main material bluesign®PFC-freeSpecifications:Weight: 1200.0 gBack inseam length: 7...
prodImage
£184.39
£201.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621861
prodImage
£184.39
£201.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621837
prodImage
£198.31
£215.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621853
prodImage
£198.31
£215.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Active Winter Parka Jacket, Carryover, S UK B07X794JGN
Water resistant Windproof Breathable Water-repellent Adjustable hem
prodImage
£208.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Active Winter Parka Track Jacket, Blue (Navy Blue 597), XL
Helly Hansen Sportswear Parka Leisure & Sportwear Men Active WINTER Parka (53171)
prodImage
£229.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Winter Parka Purple L 54514_660-L
We designed the Men's Active Winter Parka to keep you warm during your everyday adventures in the city. This slightly shorter, water-resistant, and sporty parka features medium blowable synthetic insulation, providing excellent warmth without the bulk. The 2-layer ripstop fabric means the fabric stands up to everyday life, while the adjustable hood and hem offer a customizable fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage for your essentials.
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Winter Parka Purple M 54514_660-M
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Active Winter Parka, Navy, XL B0DSZ4R9MR
Insulated Jacket
prodImage
£370.38
£411.71
Shipping: £41.33
with shipping: £41.33
More offers
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621853
prodImage
£184.39
£201.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621839
prodImage
£184.39
£201.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621833
prodImage
£184.39
£201.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621854
prodImage
£184.39
£201.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621855
prodImage
£184.39
£201.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621851
prodImage
£184.39
£201.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621852
prodImage
£184.39
£201.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621861
prodImage
£198.31
£215.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621855
prodImage
£198.31
£215.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621839
prodImage
£198.31
£215.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621854
prodImage
£198.31
£215.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621852
prodImage
£198.31
£215.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621851
prodImage
£198.31
£215.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Helly Hansen Active Winter MAG10621833
prodImage
£198.31
£215.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Winter Parka Purple 2XL 54514_660-2XL
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Winter Parka Purple XL 54514_660-XL
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Active Winter Parka, Navy, L B0DSYVZPKD
Insulated Jacket
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Winter Parka Navy 2XL 54514_597-2XL
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Winter Parka Navy XL 54514_597-XL
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Winter Parka Navy M 54514_597-M
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Winter Parka Black 2XL 54514_990-2XL
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Extended back, Insulating, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyamide
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Nice Jacket
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
It's lightweight, warm, and soft. I got size small.
Great jacket
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2021
|
Really warm and very comfortable.
HH - Good Stuff
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/01/2019
|
Very nice jacket, unfortunately just a big on the snug size.
With reviews from

Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Compare Prices
19 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam M
£186.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie M
£225.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Segnas Jacket Men
£186.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Bastianisee Insulated Jacket M
£186.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
£167.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Men
£181.66
Compare Prices
26 offers
Schöffel Crivat Urban Ins Parka Style MNS
£188.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
£176.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer Alpha Faux Down
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
prodImage
£184.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£184.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£198.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£198.31
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel