Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men

Price History
• Winter parka
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Extended back, Insulating, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Lining Material: Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Winter Parka Black XL 54514_990-XL
We designed the Men's Active Winter Parka to keep you warm during your everyday adventures in the city. This slightly shorter, water-resistant, and sporty parka features medium blowable synthetic insulation, providing excellent warmth without the bulk. The 2-layer ripstop fabric means the fabric stands up to everyday life, while the adjustable hood and hem offer a customizable fit. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage for your essentials.
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Winter Parka Navy S 54514_597-S
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Winter Parka Navy 2XL 54514_601-2XL
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's ACTIVE Winter Parka Navy L 54514_597-L
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Extended back, Insulating, Warming, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyamide
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Nice Jacket
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
It's lightweight, warm, and soft. I got size small.
Great jacket
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/03/2021
|
Really warm and very comfortable.
HH - Good Stuff
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/01/2019
|
Very nice jacket, unfortunately just a big on the snug size.
With reviews from

Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam M
£186.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie M
£225.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
£186.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Segnas Jacket Men
£186.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
£165.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Bastianisee Insulated Jacket M
£186.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Men
£181.65
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
£176.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
£187.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
prodImage
£184.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£184.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£198.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£198.31
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel