Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Men

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Rain jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Water-resistant
• Hood: Yes
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: PROOF 2-layer, 100% recycled polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG12891601
A daily waterproof jacket that you can wear from the nature trail to the city. We've designed it to be a versatile classic that you can rely on whenever the rain clouds appear. It's made from PROOF™ 2-layer waterproof material and features a fully adjustable fit - from the covering hood to the ends of the sleeves and the bottom hem. You'll also find a soft chin protection for comfort and a set of zipped pockets for your hands.Waterproof and breathableFully adjustable covering hood with visorTwo zipped pockets for handsBottom hem adjustable with drawstringAdjustable sleeves with VelcroSoft chin protectionZipper closureStandard fitPROOF 2L plain weave, 100% recycled polyester, 75 Denier, hydrostatic head: 15,000 mm; moisture permeability: 15,000 g/m2/24h, PFAS-free DWR, 150g/m2, bluesign® approved, knitted mesh, 100% recycled polyester, 70g/m2, bluesign® approved, brushed knit, 100% recycled polyester, 130g/m2, bluesign® approved, taffeta fabric, 100% recycled polyester, 75 Denier, 8......
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG12891602
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11370008
A daily waterproof jacket that you can wear from the trail to the city. We've designed it as a versatile classic you can rely on whenever the rain clouds settle in. It is made from 2-layer PROOF™ waterproof material and is fully adjustable, from the full-protection hood to the cuffs and the lower hem. You'll also find a brushed chin guard for comfort and a set of zipped hand pockets.Waterproof and breathableFull-protection hood with adjustable peakTwo zipped hand pocketsAdjustable lower hem with drawcordAdjustable cuffs with VelcroBrushed chin guardZipped pleatRegular fitPROOF 2L plain weave100% recycled Polyester75 DenierHydrostatic head: 15,000 mm; Moisture permeability: 15,000 g/m²/24hPFAS-free DWR150g/m²bluesign® certifiedKnitted mesh100% recycled Polyester70g/m²bluesign® certified.Brushed knit100% recycled Polyester130g/m²bluesign® certifiedWoven taffeta fabric100% recycled Polyester75 Denier83g/m²bluesign® certified.
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369999
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Haglöfs Haglofs Mens Breeze Proof Waterproof Jacket - Tarn Blue
Haglofs Mens Breeze Proof Waterproof Jacket - Tarn Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£124.99
£129.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Haglöfs Haglofs Mens Breeze Proof Waterproof Jacket - Seaweed Green
Haglofs Mens Breeze Proof Waterproof Jacket - Seaweed Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£140.00
£144.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG12891606
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG12891611
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG12891600
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG12891599
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG12891610
prodImage
£119.41
£136.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11370007
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11370004
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11370000
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11370005
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11370006
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369990
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369997
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11370003
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369992
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369993
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369989
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369998
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369996
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs MAG11369991
prodImage
£119.85
£136.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG12891603
prodImage
£124.79
£141.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG12891604
prodImage
£124.79
£141.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG12891609
prodImage
£124.79
£141.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Haglöfs Breeze MAG12891608
prodImage
£124.79
£141.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Rain jacket
Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Water-resistant
Hood: Yes
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Material: PROOF 2-layer, 100% recycled polyester
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Men
£143.46
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts Men
£61.38
Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts MenCompare 3 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£149.65
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Men
£288.59
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Mid Slim Pant Men
£88.92
Haglöfs Mid Slim Pant MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Salo II LS Shirt
£55.01
Haglöfs Salo II LS ShirtCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Men
£41.88
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Tjärn Jacket Men
£74.99
Haglöfs Tjärn Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Essens Mimic Hood Men
£169.99
Haglöfs Essens Mimic Hood MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Breccia Lite Pant Men
£77.41
Haglöfs Breccia Lite Pant MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men
£119.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athletic Down Jacket Men
£119.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robury 2L Jacket M
£97.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Millerton insulated jacket
£119.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Fanorak Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Men
£118.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mountain Equipment Eclipse Hooded Jacket Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Flex Men
£117.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Men
prodImage
£119.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£119.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£119.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£119.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel