Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men

Price History
• Winter Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Men's Jacket Coat B09TRV9K7C
Main Fabric: Texapore Core Herrringbone 2L - 100% Polyester # Lining 1: Taffeta Lining - 100% Polyester # Filling 1: Texatherm Core Ecophere 100 g/m² - 100% Polyester (Recycled) # Filling 2: Core Texatherm Ecosphere 60 g/m² - 10% - 10% Polyester (recycled) Machine washable Zip closure regular
prodImage
£119.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men's Jacket - Night Blue, 5 B07DPLCZLY
Warm padded Waterproof, windproof Breathable With recycled padding Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£129.40
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men's Jacket - Black, 6 B07DMFK1DL
Warm padded Waterproof, windproof Breathable With recycled padding Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£154.72
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Men's Jacket Coat, Winter Pearl, M 1P#7342038187#028#2#M
High wearing comfort High quality Freedom of movement Brand: Jack Wolfskin
prodImage
£203.11
£353.10
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
More offers
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men's Jacket - Black, 6 B07DMFK1DL
Warm padded Waterproof, windproof Breathable With recycled padding Consists of: 100% polyester
prodImage
£153.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Good fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/12/2023
|
I'm 5ft 11in at 230ibs. Purchased the XXL just to ensure I could wear it over other clothes. Great fit, glad I chose this size and I recommend others do also due to: - draw strings can tighten hip, neck and hood area - coat...View More zips all the way up to just under or over the chin - wrists sizing can be slightly adjusted - coat is VERY warm, I personally like a little room for some ventilationView Less
Fits excellent and I feel protected. Looks fantastic on me according to my girlfriend.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2022
|
About my Wolfskin rain parka that feels solidly protective as I wear it and also knowing that it is not bulky and is rather good looking according to people around me. The high quality of the fabric and the...View More 'putting-together' of this garment is Top Flight!View Less
warm light jacket
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/01/2022
|
always enjoy JW
Beautiful jacket. The main zipper is of poor quality though
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2022
|
Loved the jacket. The main front zipper should be Higher QUALITY. It was difficult for me zip up.. Wasn't easy.
Perfect quality and fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/05/2021
|
Really, really stunning!!. One of the best jackets that I have bought in terms of quality and fit. Maybe a little longer (an inch or 2) on the arms but perfect for the rest.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
19
4
5
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£41.09
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£27.86
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£136.07
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 16 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£60.81
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£49.14
Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Men
£22.48
Jack Wolfskin Tech T MenCompare 24 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Men
£143.47
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere MenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Men
£119.41
Compare Prices
29 offers
The North Face Millerton insulated jacket
£119.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket M
£128.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athletic Down Jacket Men
£119.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Men
£118.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
Marmot Ramble Component Jacket Men
£104.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Compare Prices
77 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men
£115.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Long Jacket
£116.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men
prodImage
£119.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£154.72
Shipping: Free
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£203.11
Shipping: £149.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel