The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men

Price History
• Down Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Nylon
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Mens Stretch Down Insulated Vest Jacket Blue - Medium
The North Face Mens Stretch Down Insulated Vest Jacket Blue - Medium, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Mens Stretch Down Insulated Vest Jacket Monterey Blue - Medium
The North Face Mens Stretch Down Insulated Vest Jacket Monterey Blue - Medium, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Stretch Down Jacket / Black / BNWT / RRP £230
The North Face Men's Stretch Down Jacket / Black / BNWT / RRP £230, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Stretch Down Hooded Puffer Jacket / Green Black / RRP £260
The North Face Men's Stretch Down Hooded Puffer Jacket / Green Black / RRP £260, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Stretch Down Hooded Puffer Jacket / Goblin Blue / RRP £260
The North Face Men's Stretch Down Hooded Puffer Jacket / Goblin Blue / RRP £260, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Water-repellent, Windproof
Material
Elastane, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Looks like a goose exploded inside my jacket...
Autor: Chris P.
|
21/02/2021
|
Don’t get me wrong, this jacket is very warm for being as light as it is. You can go out in 15° weather and still feel warm with just a long sleeve T-shirt on underneath. The problem I have with this $230 jacket is that I have a...View More tiny bits of down feathers coming out of pretty much every stitch on the torso front and back. It’s starting to look like a goose exploded inside my jacket and is trying to get out every seam that has been stitched up. Now this is my first down jacket so maybe this isView Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/02/2021
|
Don’t get me wrong, this jacket is very warm for being as light as it is. You can go out in 15° weather and still feel warm with just a long sleeve T-shirt on underneath. The problem I have with this $230 jacket is that I have a...View More tiny bits of down feathers coming out of pretty much every stitch on the torso front and back. It’s starting to look like a goose exploded inside my jacket and is trying to get out every seam that has been stitched up. Now this is my first down jacket so maybe this isView Less
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/02/2021
|
Nice and warm is what you feel when you where this and it’s 18 degrees outside.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/01/2021
|
I’m 6’0, 170lbs and this fits exactly perfect medium size, 32” waist
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/01/2021
|
Perfect fit, great build and quality. No complaints at all.
With reviews from

The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
4
1
3
2
0
1
0

More from The North Face

The North Face Tanken Polo Shirt
£30.32
The North Face Tanken Polo ShirtCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£37.43
The North Face Tanken Shorts MenCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Hypress Shirt Men
£36.47
The North Face Hypress Shirt MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
The North Face Quest Jacket MenCompare 75 Prices
The North Face Nimble Vest Men
£76.93
The North Face Nimble Vest MenCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£74.96
The North Face Antora Jacket MenCompare 36 Prices
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
The North Face Nimble Hoodie MenCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
£250.00
The North Face Chakal Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt Men
£14.90
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt MenCompare 309 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kiruna Liner Jacket M
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athletic Down Jacket Men
£119.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Whitehorn IN Jacket Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Flex Men
£119.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men
£119.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Wind Jacket Men
£101.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Millerton insulated jacket
£119.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Men
£118.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Granite SO Hooded Jacket Men
£116.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£116.84
Compare Prices
77 offers
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
sportingfeetuk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
sportingfeetuk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
happysportltd
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
happysportltd
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel