Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket Black 86971
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£118.80
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket Deep Forest 86971
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Fleece Jacket Deep Forest, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£118.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket M Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F86132-543-534-S - Size: S
Light and well ventilated jacket for hiking in warm conditions. PRODUCT FEATURES Durable, wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Lite. Ventilating sections in stretch fabric over the back and under the arms. Spacious hand pockets with zippers. Adjustable hood. Velcro adjustments at the cuffs and drawcord at the hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light, comfortable jacket for summer hiking in warm conditions. Made from G-1000 Lite with back and side panels in stretch fabric for good ventilation and freedom of movement. You can also open ventilation zippers in the sides to release excess heat on intense treks. Adjustable hood and hand pockets that are accessible even when you have a backpack on. Article number: F86132 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Lightweight, Water resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 495 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket M Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F86132-543-534-M - Size: M
Light and well ventilated jacket for hiking in warm conditions. PRODUCT FEATURES Durable, wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Lite. Ventilating sections in stretch fabric over the back and under the arms. Spacious hand pockets with zippers. Adjustable hood. Velcro adjustments at the cuffs and drawcord at the hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light, comfortable jacket for summer hiking in warm conditions. Made from G-1000 Lite with back and side panels in stretch fabric for good ventilation and freedom of movement. You can also open ventilation zippers in the sides to release excess heat on intense treks. Adjustable hood and hand pockets that are accessible even when you have a backpack on. Article number: F86132 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Lightweight, Water resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 495 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 186 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Regular Fit Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Hand pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Grey / Black 86132
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Grey / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Grey / Black 86132
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Grey / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Grey / Black 86132
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Grey / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens S Small Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket - Softshell g1000 wax coat.
Mens S Small Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket - Softshell g1000 wax coat., Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£159.99
£163.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Navy-Mountain Blue 86132
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Navy-Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£222.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Navy-Mountain Blue 86132
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Navy-Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£225.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Navy-Mountain Blue 86132
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Navy-Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£225.25
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Navy-Mountain Blue 86132
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Navy-Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£233.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Navy-Mountain Blue 86132
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Navy-Mountain Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£233.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Grey / Black 86132
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Grey / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£270.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Grey / Black 86132
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Trekking Jacket Dark Grey / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£270.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.49
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.85
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Millerton insulated jacket
£119.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men
£119.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Storm-Fit Light golf jacket
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Men
£119.41
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Compare Prices
77 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athletic Down Jacket Men
£119.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Flex Men
£117.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Long Jacket
£116.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Men
signaturethreads
prodImage
£118.80
Shipping: Free
signaturethreads
prodImage
£118.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel