Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men

Price History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PATAGONIA 25528-STH M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's Stonewash Size XL P-25528-STH-XL
Soft and warm fleece Stand collar Full zip
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Warm Jumper Jacket - Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (Stonewash)
Warm Jumper Jacket - Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (Stonewash), Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA 25528-NENA M's Better Sweater Jkt Jacket Men's New Navy Size XXL PATAGONIA-25528-NENA_XXL
Crafted with two welted, zipped handwarmer pockets and one vertical zipped left-chest security pocket, ideal for storing a cell phone or audio device Raglan sleeves for freedom of movement and extra comfort when wearing a backpack Jacket with full zip that goes up to the stand collar
prodImage
£100.50
£113.49
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (New Navy)
Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (New Navy), Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Clothing & Accessories > Men's Clothing > Sweatshirts, Fleeces & Hoodies
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA Men's M's Better Sweater Jkt Performance Fleece, Black, XXL PATAGONIA-25528-BLK_XXL
Patagonia sportswear Leisure time jacket and sportwear men. M's Better Sweater Jkt (25528)
prodImage
£121.79
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA M's Better Sweater Jkt Men's Jacket, New Navy Blue, XS PATAGONIA-25528-NENA_XS
Patagonia, M's Sportswear for Men, New Navy, Size XS Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking jacket Man M's Better Sweater (25528)
prodImage
£122.41
Shipping: Free
Fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663907
This full-zip jacket, warm and made from 100% recycled polyester, combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy care of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory.Product FeaturesMade from warm, soft, and durable knitted fleece in 100% recycled polyester dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional dyeing methodsFull zip with a high collar and a zip garage for added comfortRaglan sleeves for mobility and comfort when wearing a backpackTwo bias zip handwarmer pockets, and a zip security pocket on the left chest that can hold a phone or audio deviceSoft trim that retains its shape at the cuffs and hem is abrasion-resistantFlat seam construction reduces bulk and helps eliminate chafingMade in a Fair Trade certified factory, meaning the people who made this product were ...
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663891
Workwear OverviewThis zip-up jacket made from 100% recycled polyester combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy maintenance of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory.Workwear FeaturesMade from soft, warm, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a zipped high collar and zip garage raglan sleeves providing great freedom of movement and comfort while wearing a bagTwo zipped handwarmer pockets and a zipped security pocket on the left chest that can hold a phone or audio deviceSoft and abrasion-resistant finish at the cuffs and hemFlat seam construction reducing bulk and helping to eliminate seam chafingMade in a Fair Trade certified factory, meanin...
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663891
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663895
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Patagonia 25528-STH M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's industrial green S PATAGONIA-25528-STH_S
Soft and warm fleece Collar to list Full zip Model number: 25528-STH
prodImage
£100.50
£113.49
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
PATAGONIA 25528-STH M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's Stonewash Size XXL PATAGONIA-25528-STH_XXL
Soft and warm fleece Stand collar Full zip
prodImage
£100.50
£113.49
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Men's M's Better Sweater Jkt Jacket, Black, L PATAGONIA-25528-BLK_L
Made of polyester fleece 100 Percent recycled face sweater Interior fleece and yarn marbling for cozy comfort without volume The fleece is dyed with a low impact process that significantly reduces the use of dyes Flat seam construction reduces the volume and helps eliminate rubbing seam Raglan sleeves enhance mobility and ease of use of the backpack
prodImage
£100.50
£113.49
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
PATAGONIA 25528-NENA M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's New Navy Size XL PATAGONIA-25528-NENA_XL
Soft and warm fleece Collar to list Full zip Model number: 25528-NENA
prodImage
£100.50
£113.49
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
PATAGONIA Men's M's Better Sweater Jkt Performance Fleece, Black, XXL PATAGONIA-25528-BLK_XXL
Patagonia sportswear Leisure time jacket and sportwear men. M's Better Sweater Jkt (25528)
prodImage
£100.50
£113.49
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
PATAGONIA Men's M's Better Sweater Jkt Performance Fleece, Black, M PATAGONIA-25528-BLK_M
Patagonia sportswear Leisure time jacket and sportwear men. M's Better Sweater Jkt (25528)
prodImage
£100.50
£113.49
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia 25528-STH M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's industrial green M PATAGONIA-25528-STH_M
Soft and warm fleece Collar to list Full zip
prodImage
£100.50
£113.49
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
PATAGONIA 25528-STH M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's Stonewash Size L PATAGONIA-25528-STH_L
Soft and warm fleece Stand collar Full zip
prodImage
£100.50
£113.49
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia 25528-BLK M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's industrial green XS PATAGONIA-25528-BLK_XS
Soft and warm fleece Collar to list Full zip Model number: 25528-BLK
prodImage
£100.50
£113.49
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia 25528-BLK M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's industrial green XL PATAGONIA-25528-BLK_XL
Soft and warm fleece Collar to list Full zip
prodImage
£100.50
£113.49
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia 25528-NENA M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's industrial green L PATAGONIA-25528-NENA_L
Soft and warm fleece Collar to list Full zip Model number: 25528-NENA
prodImage
£100.50
£113.49
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (River Rock Green) 25528-RVGN-M
Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (River Rock Green), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663906
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663910
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663936
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663895
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663938
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663896
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663937
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece Patagonia Better MAG9663909
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£199.99
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£92.54
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 21 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.97
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 52 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.45
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£77.38
Patagonia M's Venga Rock ShortsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£197.24
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Didriksons Stefan Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
66 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
The North Face Thermoball Jacket Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Adidas Real Madrid Anthem Jacket
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Glacier Pro Full Zip Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£100.13
Compare Prices
86 offers
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin DNA Tundra Jacket Men
£100.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Men
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£100.50
Shipping: £12.99
summitsonline
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel