Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
from £47.99to £89.7518 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Functional Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Mens Navy Softshell Jacket - Size 2XL a83d0a3d-f455-4170-8c44-c5638ab53ba3
The Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men's Softshell Jacket is designed for outdoor enthusiasts who need reliable protection against wind and light rain without sacrificing mobility. This versatile softshell jacket offers the perfect balance between comfort, durability, and performance, making it an excellent choice for activities such as hiking, trekking, or casual wear in cooler conditions.   Key Features: Windproof and Water-Resistant: Made from windproof and water-resistant fabric, the Whirlwind jacket provides excellent protection against chilly winds and light rain, keeping you comfortable during unpredictable weather conditions. Breathable Fabric: The jacket’s breathable material ensures optimal air circulation, preventing overheating and keeping you dry during high-energy activities. Stretch Fabric: The fabric features a slight stretch, allowing for enhanced freedom of movement, making it perfect for dynamic outdoor activities like hiking or climbing. Lightweight Construction: Despite its protective qualities, the jacket is lightweight, making it easy to wear and pack, ideal for layering or wearing on its own. Full-Length Zip with Chin Guard: The full-length front zipper allows for easy on-and-off, while the chin guard protects against irritation from the zipper. Zippered Pockets: Includes two zippered hand pockets and a chest pocket, offering secure and convenient storage for small essentials like keys, phone, or snacks. Adjustable Cuffs and Hem: Adjustable cuffs with Velcro fasteners and a drawcord-adjustable hem help seal in warmth and keep out the wind, allowing for a customized fit. Versatile Design: The sleek and understated design makes the Whirlwind jacket suitable for a variety of settings, from outdoor adventures to casual everyday wear. Durable Construction: Built with durable materials to withstand the rigors of outdoor activities, ensuring long-lasting performance.   The Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men's Softshell Jacket is a dependable choice for those who need lightweight, windproof protection with the versatility to handle a range of outdoor activities. Whether you're exploring the great outdoors or simply navigating through your daily routine, this jacket keeps you comfortable and protected.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Mens Navy Softshell Jacket - Size Medium 69b2f0a9-4af8-4f83-987a-fadfa5b26f5a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jack Wolfskin Men's Whirlwind Jacket, Night Blue, S B09TTRNT4Z
Windproof The basic protection you need Is also very breathable and stretchy
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Long Sleeve Mens Black Whirlwind Softshell Jacket 1305801_6000
Jack Wolfskin Long Sleeve Mens Black Whirlwind Softshell Jacket 1305801_6000, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Long Sleeve Mens Navy Whirlwind Softshell Jacket 1305801_1010
Jack Wolfskin Long Sleeve Mens Navy Whirlwind Softshell Jacket 1305801_1010, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Jacket Men's Jacket - Black, XXX-Large B07DMJRVX8
Breathable Wind-repellent, water-repellent Pfc-free Blue sign-certified High comfort wearing
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Mens Navy Softshell Jacket - Size Small fc2a9aa6-c0b9-47de-8f3b-95359eeb8ecb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Mens Black Softshell Jacket - Size 2XL df95dd66-481b-4046-879d-3c070ea4a564
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.99
£60.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind men B0C6YBNSRG
Softshell jacket, PFC-free Windproof, water-repellent Robust Breathable Bluesign-certified
prodImage
£71.66
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Whirlwind Softshell Jacket, Black, S B0CPJP3CB2
Elastic softshell jacket Wind and water-repellent, breathable Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Whirlwind Softshell Jacket, Black, XXX-Large B0CPJPVD83
Elastic softshell jacket Wind and water-repellent, breathable Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£82.10
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men's Softshell Jacket B0CPJNFLFS
Elastic softshell jacket Wind and water-repellent, breathable Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£82.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin WHIRLWIND MEN B0DLLB9WKF
Elastic softshell jacket Wind and water-repellent, breathable Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£87.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Whirlwind Softshell Jacket, Black, XXL B0CPJP369D
Elastic softshell jacket Wind and water-repellent, breathable Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£88.57
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin WHIRLWIND MEN B0DLLDRFR5
Elastic softshell jacket Wind and water-repellent, breathable Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£88.92
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men's Softshell Jacket B0CPJQ5D2B
Elastic softshell jacket Wind and water-repellent, breathable Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£89.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin WHIRLWIND MEN B0DLLF4T28
Elastic softshell jacket Wind and water-repellent, breathable Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£89.62
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin WHIRLWIND MEN B0DLLBJQJF
Elastic softshell jacket Wind and water-repellent, breathable Chest pocket 2 hip pockets Pre-shaped elbows
prodImage
£89.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
No
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Rainy Day Pants
£42.17
Jack Wolfskin Rainy Day PantsCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Men
£54.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Men
£47.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
£49.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
£55.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£45.73
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£50.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£43.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£56.98
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel