Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket M

Manufacturer: Schöffel
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket M
from £113.78to £133.926 offersManufacturer: Schöffel
• Jacket
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Stams Jacket Black 52 B0B8CYBMXC
4D body mapping - maximum freedom of movement, optimal body temperature Close-fitting hood thanks to Powerstretch One inside pocket Two outer pockets with zips Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£113.78
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Stams Jacket Black 54 B0B8CWXSHM
4D body mapping - maximum freedom of movement, optimal body temperature Close-fitting hood thanks to Powerstretch One inside pocket Two outer pockets with zips Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£128.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schöffel Stams Jacket Black 56 B0B8CW5VK3
4D body mapping - maximum freedom of movement, optimal body temperature Close-fitting hood thanks to Powerstretch One inside pocket Two outer pockets with zips Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£129.03
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Stams M Men's Hybrid Jacket Water-Repellent Breathable Outdoor Jacket with 4D Body Mapping and Recycled Padding B0B8CZ7H6B
Best performance: thanks to the 4D BODY MAPPING technology, the sports jacket combines maximum freedom of movement and optimal body climate. Lightweight: The waterproof ski jacket combines lightness with multifunctionality and provides wind protection on the front, back and arms. Sustainable padding: the PrimaLoft Black Insulation 100% Eco padding gives the winter jacket a high heat output. Practical design: the tight-fitting hood with power stretch and the inner pocket complete the durable hiking jacket. Box contents and details: Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Stams M, waterproof and windproof men's jacket with fixed hood, material: 100% nylon, model number: 23583, model in photo wears size 50
prodImage
£131.52
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Stams Jacket Navy Blazer 54 B0B8CZK2CH
4D body mapping - maximum freedom of movement, optimal body temperature Close-fitting hood thanks to Powerstretch One inside pocket Two outer pockets with zips Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£131.57
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Stams M Men's Hybrid Jacket Water-Repellent Breathable Outdoor Jacket with 4D Body Mapping and Recycled Padding B0C74VMC5D
Water-repellent Breathable Durable 4D body mapping - maximum freedom of movement, optimal body temperature Close-fitting hood thanks to Powerstretch
prodImage
£133.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Nylon, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Pants Springdale1
£63.57
Schöffel Pants Springdale1Compare 10 Prices
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2
£42.42
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad M
£77.76
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad MCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£41.63
Schöffel Koper1 Zip OffCompare 42 Prices
Schöffel Boston M
£149.65
Schöffel Boston MCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket M
£151.69
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket MCompare 2 Prices
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£26.36
Schöffel Folkstone ShortsCompare 13 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
£124.71
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket M
£113.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mountain Equipment Eclipse Hooded Jacket Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Emberberg 3L Jacket M
£126.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men
£115.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket Men
£112.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Insulated Jacket M
£112.26
Compare Prices
34 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Outdoor Jacket Men
£112.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men
£115.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marmot Ramble Component Jacket Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Men
£115.26
Compare Prices
36 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket M
prodImage
£113.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel