Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Rab
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men
from £115.00to £213.6540 offersManufacturer: Rab
• Down Jacket
• Material: Down, Nylon
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rab Microlight Alpine Hooded Nikwax Down Puffer Jacket - Tempest Blue Tuscan Red
Rab Microlight Alpine Hooded Nikwax Down Puffer Jacket - Tempest Blue Tuscan Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.00
£119.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Orion Blue/Aspen Green - Large MAJKINZZ0440_OBA_00L
Packable Protection for Mountain Pursuits | With a high warmth-to-weight ratio and impressive packability, this down jacket is a go-to for adventures at altitude. Eco-Friendly Materials | Made with recycled fabrics and insulated with ethically sourced recycled down. 700-Fill RDS Recycled Hydrophobic Down | Lofty, ethically sourced down with a water-repellent treatment traps body heat and dries quickly. Pertex Quantum Ripstop | Highly durable water- and wind-resistant outer material protects you from light flurries and chilly gusts. Zoned Baffling | Combination of micro and nano baffles increase warmth where it matters without adding bulk.
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Graphene - Large QDB-12-GRH-LRG
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£179.64
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket - XL) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
The Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket is Rab's  classic lightweight down jacket which has been updated. With a fresh design...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket - M) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Graphene - Medium QDB-12-GRH-MED
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£179.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Graphene - XX-Large QDB-12-GRH-XXL
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£179.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Graphene - X-Large QDB-12-GRH-XLG
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£179.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Small QDB-12-BL-S
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£184.64
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - X-Large QDB-12-BL-XL
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£184.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - Small
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£184.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Large QDB-12-BL-L
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£184.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - Medium QDB-12-BL-M
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£184.69
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - XX-Large R-QDB-12-BL-XXL
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Small QDB-12-TMB-SML
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£186.70
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - X-Large QDB-12-TMB-XLG
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£188.15
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Medium QDB-12-TMB-MED
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£188.20
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Large QDB-12-TMB-LRG
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£188.20
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket - XXL) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket - L) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tuscan Red - Small QDB-12-TRD-SML
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - X-Large 8F-S0YJ-UDJH
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£195.00
£199.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - X-Large QDB-12-BE-XL
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£197.52
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tuscan Red - X-Large QDB-12-TRD-XLG
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tuscan Red - Medium QDB-12-TRD-MED
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tuscan Red - Large QDB-12-TRD-LRG
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - X-Small QDB-12-BE-XS
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - XX-Large
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - XL) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
The Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket is Rab's classic lightweight down jacket. The jacket has been updated with a fresh design...
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - M) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Equipment Eclipse Hooded Jacket Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin West Coast Jacket Men
£115.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athletic Down Jacket Men
£117.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men
£116.02
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schöffel Stams Hybrid Jacket M
£113.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Fleece
£101.16
Compare Prices
44 offers
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket M
£113.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Re-Wool Cardigan Men
£116.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Buck Fleece
£118.76
Compare Prices
42 offers
Schöffel Jacket Lausanne M
£112.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men
southernhospicegroup
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £4.00
Nevisport
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£179.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel