Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men

Price History
• Down Jacket
• Material: Down, Nylon
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tuscan Red - X-Large QDB-12-TRD-XLG
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£186.90
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tuscan Red - Medium QDB-12-TRD-MED
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£186.90
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tuscan Red - Large QDB-12-TRD-LRG
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£186.90
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - X-Large QDB-12-TMB-XLG
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£187.65
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Medium QDB-12-TMB-MED
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£188.20
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tempest Blue - Large QDB-12-TMB-LRG
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£188.20
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket - Tempest Blue - M QDB-12-TMB-MED
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£188.20
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket - XXL) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
The Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket is Rab's  classic lightweight down jacket which has been updated. With a fresh design...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket - L) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Tuscan Red - Small QDB-12-TRD-SML
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - X-Large 8F-S0YJ-UDJH
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£195.00
£199.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - XX-Large
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - XL) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
The Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket is Rab's classic lightweight down jacket. The jacket has been updated with a fresh design...
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - M) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - L) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - XXL) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - S) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - Medium QDB-12-BE-M
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£209.65
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Black - X-Small
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£209.72
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - L) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket
The Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket, the classic lightweight down jacket, has been updated. With a fresh design aesthetic and recycled construction,
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - XL) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket
The Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket, the classic lightweight down jacket, has been updated. With a fresh design aesthetic and recycled construction,
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
(Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket - M) Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Recycled Down Jacket
The Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket, the classic lightweight down jacket, has been updated. With a fresh design aesthetic and recycled construction,
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Jacket - Lightweight Down Coat for Trekking, Climbing, & Skiing - Beluga - Large QDB-12-BE-L
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Rab Men's Microlight Alpine Down Jacket - Black - XXL
Hooded Microlight | Rab’s best-selling down jacket includes a hood for exploring the alpine’s quick-changing weather conditions. 700-Fill Down | Light, lofty and packable down designed for year-round warmth, finished with Nikwax for hydrophobic protection that maintains the down’s lofty warmth in damper climates. Windproof & Water-Resistant | Pertex Quantum fabric offers windproof, downproof durability in a hyper-breathable, extremely packable design. Finished with DWR for water resistance. Alpine-Ready Features | Easily layerable regular fit equipped with zoned micro and nano baffling for enhanced mobility. Adjustable hood and hem ensure a secure fit. Internally elasticated cuffs feel snug around the wrist. Zippered chest and hand pockets provide secure storage. Specs | [Activities] Climbing, General Use, Hill Walking, Mountaineering; [Fit] Regular; [Centre Back Length] (Large) 76cm; [Weight] 466g; [Material] 100% Recycled Polyamide, DWR; [Insulation] Recycled 700-Fill Down, Nikwax
prodImage
£254.00
£274.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£149.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Rosemoor Padded Jacket
£147.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Linard Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face La Paz Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Mount Bre Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
O'Neill Journey Parka Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athletic Down Jacket Men
£119.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
£146.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men
prodImage
£148.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£148.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£150.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£150.68
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel