Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men
from £132.96to £195.0013 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men glacier blue S B0D516NXTC
SUSTAINABLE CHOICE The Albula insulation jacket is made almost entirely from recycled materials, including recycled polyester and recycled polyamide. Vegan and easy-care alternative: the Thermore Ecodown synthetic fibre filling is made from recycled PET bottles and offers an environmentally friendly alternative to down. Excellent thermal performance: the jacket impresses with its strong heat output and filling power, even in damp conditions. Versatile use: thanks to its excellent warmth-to-weight ratio, the Albula is suitable for both hiking and everyday use. 1. COMFORTABLE & MATCHABLE The loose cut allows you to wear over a thick midlayer, ideal for cold days.
prodImage
£132.96
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men M B0B7VLCCYK
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio 2-point adjustable hood Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£152.03
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men XXL B0B7VWD9SP
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio 2-point adjustable hood Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men 3XL B0DJ3JPRJ9
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men 3XL
prodImage
£154.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men L B0B8DXKTXV
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio 2-point adjustable hood Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£155.44
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men M B0B8DXWCVD
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio 2-point adjustable hood Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£156.41
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men S B0B7W3S6W3
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio 2-point adjustable hood Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£158.90
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men S B0B8DXMVGT
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio 2-point adjustable hood Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£160.23
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Men's Hooded Jacket B0DZ2F5CDQ
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio 2-point adjustable hood Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£161.27
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men L B0B7VLFGFX
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio 2-point adjustable hood Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£183.62
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men M B0B8DXWCVD
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio 2-point adjustable hood Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£189.92
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men XL B0B7W1T86F
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio 2-point adjustable hood Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men L B0B7VLFGFX
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio 2-point adjustable hood Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£26.37
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 29 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£52.60
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
£98.40
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest MenCompare 4 Prices
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket Men
£91.20
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket MenCompare 6 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£106.73
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Jacket Men
£66.99
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket Men
£260.00
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Pile Fleece Men
£131.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
£134.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Men
£134.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Zip Sweater M
£129.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
Carhartt Windbreaker Pullover
£136.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£125.38
Compare Prices
51 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Men
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie M
£127.56
Compare Prices
34 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket men
£109.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marmot Echo Featherless Jacket Men
£127.17
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Albula IN Hooded Jacket Men
prodImage
£132.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£152.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel