Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men

• Outdoor Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Keb Lätt Wind Jacket M Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F12500191-118-M - Size: M
Lightweight, minimalistic wind shell jacket designed for summer trekking. Made from 20D recycled polyamide ripstop, Keb Lätt Wind Jacket for men will not weigh you down. Features include two zippered hand pockets, fitted hood and Raglan sleeves. Packs into a pack pocket. Specifications: Gender: Men’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Water resistant, Wind resistant, Insulating, Lightweight, Packable, Quick-drying Made from lightweight 20D recycled polyamide ripstop (40g/m2). Fitted hood. Two zippered hand pockets. Raglan sleeves. Packs into a pack pocket.
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Lätt Wind Jacket M Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F12500191-118-L - Size: L
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87211-570-050 Keb Jacket M Jacket Men's Mountain Blue-Basalt Size S 00824088
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable windproof hood and chest pockets with zips
prodImage
£163.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87211-570-050 Keb Jacket M Jacket Men's Mountain Blue-Basalt Size M 00824095
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable windproof hood and chest pockets with zips
prodImage
£163.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Keb M Sport Jacket, Black, XS 87211 B07MSBR3LZ
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket M Sport Jacket - Dark Navy-Uncle Blue, XS, 87211 B07MJ8CBFY
Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Technical jacket in stretch fabric Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Fabric type: 65 Percentage Polyester, 35 Percentage Cotton
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Keb Jacket Black 87211550
Fjallraven Keb Jacket Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£240.70
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Keb Jacket 19 Deep Forest / Laurel Green 87211662625
Fjallraven Keb Jacket 19 Deep Forest / Laurel Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£243.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Keb Lätt Wind Jacket M Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F12500191-118-XL - Size: XL
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87211-662-625 Keb Jacket M Deep Forest-Laurel Green XS 00966399
Classic cut Regular fit Lightweight and durable fabric Material technology removes sweat from the skin
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87211-626-625 Keb Jacket M Green Camo-Laurel Green S B08CLDDHR3
Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zips. Well ventilated stretch fabric on the back, sleeves and pockets. Armpit ventilation openings with two-way zippers G-1000 Eco on hood, shoulders, front and lower back. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£195.34
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket M Sport - Brown, Small B07MJ29Z1J
Technical Jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Model number: 87211
prodImage
£202.06
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Jacket M Sport Jacket - Grey, XX-Large B07MPS32R4
Technical Jacket in Stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hoodie and chest pockets with zippers Sport_type:Camping and Hiking
prodImage
£203.63
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Jacket M Sport Jacket - Grey, X-Large B07MXMJG8R
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Men's Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Jacket Keb Jacket M (F87211) Technical Jacket in stretch fabric Color: Grey Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 5.7 L x 53.29 H x 40.5 W (centimeters) Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers
prodImage
£204.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket M Sport - Black, X-Large B07MHY6QJP
Technical Jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Sport type: Camping and hiking
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket M Sport Jacket - Dark Navy-Uncle Blue, XL 87211 B07MLMRLF7
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Sport type: Camping and hiking
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Hooded Jacket - AW22 B07FP95S9P
G-1000 Eco - Stretchy, durable and shower resistant. Versatile - Water resistance can be amped up with Greenland Wax. Adjustable Cuffs and Hem - Help you seal out the weather. Hood - For greater coverage. Two Large Zippered Pockets - Secure and easily accessible.
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's F87211-248-230 Keb Jacket, Timber Brown/Chestnut, M, M B097Q7PV4Z
Drawcord adjustment Helmet compatible Long Sleeve
prodImage
£253.92
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Keb Jacket, Black, S B07MJ7QPL7
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£254.66
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87211-626-625 Keb Jacket M Green Camo-Laurel Green XL B08CLFXPKB
prodImage
£273.47
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87211-662-625 Keb Jacket M Jacket Men's Deep Forest-Laurel Green Size XXXL B0B8CWMVFF
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable windproof hood and chest pockets with zips
prodImage
£281.06
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Keb M Sport Jacket, Black, M UK 00097536
Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers
prodImage
£281.30
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87211-626-625 Keb Jacket M Green Camo-Laurel Green M B08CLD3JM4
Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zips. Well ventilated stretch fabric on the back, sleeves and pockets. Armpit ventilation openings with two-way zippers Designed for freedom of movement and durability on challenging walks. G-1000 Eco on hood, shoulders, front and lower back.
prodImage
£284.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Keb M Sport Jacket, Black, L UK B07MFL34N4
Technical jacket in Stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hoodie and chest pockets with zippers Sport_type:Camping and Hiking
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Keb M Sport Jacket, Blue, XXL UK B07MLTRCJ3
Technical Jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Keb M Sport Jacket, Black, XXL UK B07MX86Z46
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Men's Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Jacket Keb Jacket M (F87211) Technical jacket in stretch fabric Color: Black Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 4.6 L x 42.0 H x 31.6 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87211-662-625 Keb Jacket M Deep Forest-Laurel Green XXL B07MX5KS2V
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Men's Mountaineering, Mountaineering and Trekking Jacket Keb Jacket M (F87211)
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87211 Keb Jacket M Jacket mens Deep Forest-Laurel Green L B07FPFC332
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Fabric Type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Care Instructions: Machine Wash
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Hooded Jacket - AW22 B07FPJP7MN
prodImage
£296.18
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Keb M Sport Jacket, Black, S 00097529
Technical Jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton
prodImage
£297.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Worth Every Penny
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/09/2023
|
Wore these for about 30 miles of fairly technical hiking, bouldering, and mountaineering in the Colorado wilderness this past weekend. I was initially skeptical of spending over $200 on a pair of trekking pants but have to say...View More after putting them through the paces this trip I am completely sold. Unbelievable quality and fit. Super convenient features. I had several instances of scraping my legs on rocks, branches, underbrush and fallen trees and came away unscathed. These are my favoriteView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Really impressive quality and fit
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/06/2023
|
REALLY happy with the Keb trousers - I'm 6'0, ~215 lbs, and the size 50 Regular fits great. Stylish cut that doesn't feel like "slim" but looks like it, stretches in the right places, lots of functional...View More pockets and design choices, and seems very well designed and should last a long time. I also purchased some Revolution Race pants (Nordwand + GC Pro in size L) which are similar but fit a bit tighter - but most importantly - the ankle opening was tiny! I couldn't useView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Awesome
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/11/2022
|
These pants are exactly what I need for backwoods living
5.0 out of 5 stars Great jacket with great fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/10/2022
|
Needed an 2XL due to my size (193cm) Nice fit, kind of slim. Love a jacket with high collar
5.0 out of 5 stars Awesome Pair of FjallRavens
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/01/2022
|
Absolutely great slacks, great material, cut, build, fit, style, all great. One thing, the product pic in Amazon site is far from the reality. The reality fits the "Forest Green" description better. Whatever Laurel...View More Green is, but the product description page has sorta limy green for the product pic, no can do. But great slacks, best ever from FalljRaven! I suppose pics change hue, etc, depending on medium of presentation, but not like this. They put the wrong pic. I was sold on theView Less
With reviews from

Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
19
4
3
0
2
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.49
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.85
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£54.23
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Barrier Hood Men
£125.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Fanorak Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
£137.56
Compare Prices
56 offers
The North Face Quest Synthetic Jacket Men
£125.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Men
£126.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men
£148.86
Compare Prices
55 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket men
£123.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Tinshan IV Jacket Men
£127.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Linard Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Salt Windbreaker Sailing Jacket Men
£123.53
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£163.20
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£163.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel