Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket M

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Garment features: Waterproof, Breathable, 2-way stretch
• Hood: Adjustable
• Water column: 10,000 mm
• Breathability: 10,000 g/m2/24h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel 2.5 L Aiplspitz Jacket M B0C8GR1J2W
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£91.92
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Aiplspitz 2.5 L Jacket M Rain, Quartz, 50 (EU) B0C8GNPGWF
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£119.06
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Aiplspitz 2.5 L Jacket M Rain, Poinciana, 56 (EU) B0C8GQ961Z
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£119.06
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Aiplspitz 2.5 L Jacket M Rain, Poinciana, 48 (EU) B0C8GNXSHM
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£119.06
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Aiplspitz 2.5 L Jacket M Rain, Green Moss, 50 (EU) B0C8GPRBC2
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£126.56
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Aiplspitz 2.5 L Jacket M Rain, Quartz, 52 (EU) B0C8GP4SVZ
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£131.49
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Aiplspitz 2.5 L Jacket M Rain, Blazer Navy, 46 (EU) B0C8GQG8GP
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£131.87
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Aiplspitz 2.5 L Jacket M Rain, Poinciana, 54 (EU) B0C8GQHH6R
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Aiplspitz 2.5 L Jacket M Rain, Blazer Navy, 52 (EU) B0C8GR37BS
High multi-functionality thanks to 2.5-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR High freedom of movement thanks to 2-way stretch Lightweight
prodImage
£132.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester
Garment features: Waterproof, Breathable, 2-way stretch
Hood: Adjustable
Water column: 10,000 mm
Breathability: 10,000 g/m2/24h

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
a jacket that is ideal for traveling or hiking
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/08/2024
|
This jacket is an indispensable helper in the wardrobe. The jacket is very light and packable, so it is ideal for traveling. You can easily pack it in your backpack when you don't need it, and vice versa. At first glance I...View More was delighted with the delivered product, the jacket is very precisely processed. Already upon unpacking and first inspection, you know that this is a quality product. The seams are precise, the cut is well thought out and the materials used are of high quality. The jacketView Less
With reviews from

Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket M Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Pants Springdale1
£65.36
Schöffel Pants Springdale1Compare 7 Prices
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2
£45.18
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£38.35
Schöffel Folkstone ShortsCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£46.26
Schöffel Koper1 Zip OffCompare 42 Prices
Schöffel Boston M
£152.41
Schöffel Boston MCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants M
£43.65
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants MCompare 31 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
£146.90
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket MCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Powder Lite Hooded Jacket Men
£92.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket men
£91.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro 3.0 Jacket
£73.91
Compare Prices
54 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Men
£90.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£93.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Hoodie M Rds
£103.49
Compare Prices
26 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Jacket Men
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Men
£105.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Quest men's thermal jacket
£89.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket M
prodImage
£91.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel