Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyester, recycled
• Clothing Features: Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Jacket II B0F9FB6LXF
Adjustable hood, made from 100% recycled PET bottles 2-layer material, 2 covered front pockets with zip Attached, width-adjustable hood 1 covered chest pocket with zip, drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£91.02
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8729636
Well-equipped for all weather: the Rosemoor II rain jacket for men is versatile for hiking, everyday use, or travel. Thanks to the Ceplex Active membrane, it is highly breathable, windproof, and waterproof. The men's rain jacket is also particularly durable: the melange fabric is made from 100% recycled PET bottles. The chest pocket and the two slanted pockets – each fitted with a zip – keep your valuables safe. The cuffs and hood can be adjusted to your liking. This men's rain jacket is treated with Eco Finish, which is environmentally friendly and free from perfluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from bluesign® certified sustainable materials.FeaturesMulti-functional men's rain jacket for hiking and everyday use, windproof and waterproof, and breathable; adjustable hood; climate neutral; made from 100% recycled PET bottlesCompositionMain fabric - Outer: 100% Polyester (recycled); Membrane: 100% Polyurethane; Lin......
prodImage
£97.23
£114.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8729635
prodImage
£97.23
£114.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Rosemoor Jacket II Men's B0CCD8B52H
2-layer material Attached, width-adjustable hood 1 covered chest pocket with zip 2 covered front pockets with zip Drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£107.91
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Jacket II B0BLH28YS5
Multifunctional men's rain jacket for hiking and everyday use 2-layer material Attached, width-adjustable hood 1 covered chest pocket with zip Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£112.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8729634
prodImage
£97.23
£114.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8729633
prodImage
£97.23
£114.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8729632
prodImage
£97.23
£114.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8729631
prodImage
£97.23
£114.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Rosemoor Jacket II Men's B0CCDBYF94
2-layer material Attached, width-adjustable hood 1 covered chest pocket with zip 2 covered front pockets with zip Drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£159.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyamide
Material
Polyester, recycled
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Men
£90.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket M
£91.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Hooded Jacket Men
£91.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Jacket Men
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Sailing Jacket 2.0 Men
£77.35
Compare Prices
132 offers
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Quest men's thermal jacket
£89.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robson Fjord Jacket
£94.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£89.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Pile Fz M
£89.83
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket men
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£97.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£107.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel