Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
from £90.00101 offersManufacturer: Helly HansenPrice History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

101 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oxford H. Softs Jacket HHW-74290_590-XL
Softshell fabrics with membrane and DWR ! No shoulder seams ! Detachable hood ! Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener ! Brushed polyester inside collar ! YKK front zipper with chin protector ! Hand pockets with YKK zipper ! Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility ! Adjustable cuffs ! Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket ! Extended back for improved comfort ! Reflective details
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Oxford H. Softs Jacket B09SQ89LWK
Softshell fabrics with membrane and DWR ! No shoulder seams ! Detachable hood ! Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener ! Brushed polyester inside collar ! YKK front zipper with chin protector ! Hand pockets with YKK zipper ! Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility ! Adjustable cuffs ! Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket ! Extended back for improved comfort ! Reflective details
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Navy XS 77260_599-XS
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Black 3XL 77260_990-3XL
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Oxford Winter Jacket 73290 Black Small Medium Large XL XXL 3XL NEW!
Helly Hansen Oxford Winter Jacket 73290 Black Small Medium Large XL XXL 3XL NEW!, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket White S 77260_595-S
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Navy 4XL 77260_599-4XL
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Navy S 77260_599-S
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Black S 77260_990-S
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Navy 3XL 77260_599-3XL
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket White L 77260_595-L
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Black M 77260_990-M
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Navy M 77260_599-M
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Navy L 77260_599-L
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Black 2XL 77260_990-2XL
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Black XL 77260_990-XL
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Navy 2XL 77260_599-2XL
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Black XS 77260_990-XS
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket White 2XL 77260_595-2XL
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Black L 77260_990-L
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket White 3XL 77260_595-3XL
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Navy XL 77260_599-XL
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket White XS 77260_595-XS
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket White XL 77260_595-XL
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket White 4XL 77260_595-4XL
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket White M 77260_595-M
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket Black 4XL 77260_990-4XL
Introducing the best jacket for the tradesperson who values the perfect mix of rugged and refined. With Scandinavian-inspired style, the Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is at home whether you’re on the job site or enjoying your days off. But don’t let its clean-lines and aesthetics fool you. Designed for function and flexibility, this jacket includes high-quality materials like Ykk® zippers and Amann threads. It offers adaptable performance with stretch panels for an optimized fit, adjustable cuffs and hem, an extended back, and articulated sleeves. Enjoy extra comfort details like a seamless shoulder design and brushed fleece inside the collar. A variety of storage options keeps everything you need close by and secure, from an inner chest pocket, to zippered hand pockets and a snap-closure exterior chest pocket. Keep wind out and warmth in with a buttoned front placket and a zippered chest protector. The Oxford 2.0 Work Jacket is an intelligently-crafted investment, and the best jacket for BOArd protection wherever you go. :Ykk® Zipper Amann threads - German quality No shoulder seams Brushed fleece inside collar Ykk® front zipper with chin protector Buttoned front placket Hand pockets with Ykk® zipper Stretch panels for optimized fit Adjustable cuffs Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility Extended back for improved comfort Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket Chest pocket with snap button closure Inner chest pocket Reflective design details
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Oxford H. Softs Jacket HHW-74290_990-XL
Softshell fabrics with membrane and DWR ! No shoulder seams ! Detachable hood ! Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener ! Brushed polyester inside collar ! YKK front zipper with chin protector ! Hand pockets with YKK zipper ! Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility ! Adjustable cuffs ! Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket ! Extended back for improved comfort ! Reflective details
prodImage
£96.31
Shipping: Free
Oxford H. Softs Jacket HHW-74290_590-M
Softshell fabrics with membrane and DWR ! No shoulder seams ! Detachable hood ! Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener ! Brushed polyester inside collar ! YKK front zipper with chin protector ! Hand pockets with YKK zipper ! Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility ! Adjustable cuffs ! Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket ! Extended back for improved comfort ! Reflective details
prodImage
£96.31
Shipping: Free
Oxford H. Softs Jacket 74290-590-M
Softshell fabrics with membrane and DWR ! No shoulder seams ! Detachable hood ! Adjustable hood with drawcord and fastener ! Brushed polyester inside collar ! YKK front zipper with chin protector ! Hand pockets with YKK zipper ! Articulated sleeves for optimal mobility ! Adjustable cuffs ! Adjustable hem with drawcord inside hand pocket ! Extended back for improved comfort ! Reflective details
prodImage
£96.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 53 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 108 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 100 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 32 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£38.00
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie MenCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Salt men
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Jacket Men
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Cyclone 2 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Hi-Loft Down Sweater Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Down Jacket Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Quest men's thermal jacket
£89.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mainkai JKT M
£90.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robury 2L Jacket M
£95.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Besler 2L Jacket M
£89.32
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Flex Men
£90.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Helly Hansen Oxford Jacket
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel