Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Jacket

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester, 100% Polyurethane
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, insulated
• Equipment: 2 outer pockets, 2 inner pockets, adjustable hood
• Care: Machine washable, do not bleach, do not dry clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Black, S B06XH7HNML
PrimaLoft BLACK Eco insulation provides exceptional warmth while remaining lightweight. Soft fleece in chin guard and brushed tricot collar prevent irritation and add comfort. Packable hood folds into collar for convenient storage and adaptable protection. Dual exterior and interior pockets offer practical organization for essentials. PFC-free DWR coating keeps water off the fabric while supporting sustainability.
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Black, L B06XH6HWGD
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Green, 2XL
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Insulated waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Dubliner MAG5029154
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.This versatile rain jacket for men is warm and has a great fit. We designed it with HELLY TECH® protection so it’s waterproof/breathable and windproof, featuring fully sealed seams for extra protection against the elements. Its lightweight insulation adds comfort in cold weather, making it the perfect rainwear for cold, rainy days.Features: Waterproof, windproof and breathableFeatures: Fully sealed seamsFeatures: Durable water repellent treatment (DWR)Features: Lining for comfortFeatures: Quick-drying liningFeatures: Adjustable cuffsFeatures: Outside and inside pocketsFeatures: Quality YKK zippersFeatures: Brushed knit chin guardFeatures: Brushed knit inner collarFeatures: Primaloft Black Eco 100gFeatures: Primaloft Black Eco 60gFeatures: Body-mapped insulation technologyMain materials: GTP-11SP14B-C0Composition: Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Body insulation: 100% Polyester...
prodImage
£89.29
£106.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Insulated waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Dubliner MAG5029154
prodImage
£90.00
£106.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Insulated waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Dubliner MAG5029150
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Insulated waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Dubliner MAG5029150
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Green, XL
prodImage
£123.74
£158.10
Shipping: £34.36
with shipping: £34.36
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Green S 53117_431-S
This versatile men’s rain jacket is warm and has a great cut. We built it with Helly Tech® Protection so it’s waterproof/breathable and windproof, with fully sealed seams for added protection against the elements. Its lightweight insulation adds comfort in cold weather, making it the perfect rainwear for chilly, rainy days. In clear weather, you can pack the hood into the collar.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Black S 53117_990-S
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Green, S B09KX9NQN9
prodImage
£74.07
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Navy, S B06XH5RRGN
prodImage
£77.72
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Green, M B09KX34YN2
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297573
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297574
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297584
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297580
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297575
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297583
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297576
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297577
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297581
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297582
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297578
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297585
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Navy, XL B06XGWGGD8
prodImage
£107.67
Shipping: Free
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297576
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297577
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297584
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297575
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester, 100% Polyurethane
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, insulated
Equipment: 2 outer pockets, 2 inner pockets, adjustable hood
Care: Machine washable, do not bleach, do not dry clean

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 121 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point Jacket Men
£64.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Superdry Rookie Military Jacket
£65.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crestview Jacket Men
£63.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Men
£62.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Rains Long Jacket
£63.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£57.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Men
£66.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Jacket
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel