Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Jacket

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester, 100% Polyurethane
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, insulated
• Equipment: 2 outer pockets, 2 inner pockets, adjustable hood
• Care: Machine washable, do not bleach, do not dry clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297574
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297583
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297582
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297573
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297580
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297581
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297585
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner insulated MAG3297578
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.A warm and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof construction with taped seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight insulation boosts comfort in cold weather. A perfect jacket for cold and rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Insulation body: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester. Insulation sleeves: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% PolyesterWeight: 720gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWROne-handed adjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsQuality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Black, M B06XGW29XJ
PrimaLoft BLACK Eco insulation provides exceptional warmth while remaining lightweight. Soft fleece in chin guard and brushed tricot collar prevent irritation and add comfort. Packable hood folds into collar for convenient storage and adaptable protection. Dual exterior and interior pockets offer practical organization for essentials. PFC-free DWR coating keeps water off the fabric while supporting sustainability.
prodImage
£111.57
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Black, XL B06XH5G87N
prodImage
£116.42
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Black, 2XL B06XH643HT
Helly Tech Protection - fully waterproof, windproof and breathable Total protection from the elements whilst being comfortable on the inside The hood can pack into the collar for when its not raining Prim aloft Black 100g synthetic insulation offers thermal properties and water repellency - a great alternative to using down Lined for comfort
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Navy, 2XL B06XH5TV61
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Black, 3XL B09KX1X3JW
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Navy, L B06XH7267R
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Navy, 4XL B09KX386DP
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Green, L
prodImage
£142.26
£171.07
Shipping: £28.81
with shipping: £28.81
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Navy, 3XL B09KX74KSJ
A warm, great-fitting, versatile HellyTech jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable and windproof with fully sealed seams to protect you against the elements. Its lightweight insulation adds comfort in cold weather. Perfect rainwear for cold rainy days. HELLY TECH PROTECTION: Fully waterproof, windproof and breathable fabrics and constructions. For all situations and weather conditions where protection from the elements is needed. Fully seam sealed. Durable Water Repellency treatment (DWR). FEATURES: 2-layer fabric construction, Lined for comfort, Quick dry lining, Packable hood, One hand hood adjustments, Adjustable cuffs, Exterior and interior pockets, Velcro free design, YKK quality zippers GOOD FOR: Urban & City Life, Commuting, Winter, FIT: Regular - Neither slim nor oversized. Regular-fitting garments may be worn over thicker midlayers. Pants will have a standard inseam with a cut that's straight through the leg.
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Jacket, Black, 3XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Navy 2XL 53117_597-2XL
This versatile men’s rain jacket is warm and has a great cut. We built it with Helly Tech® Protection so it’s waterproof/breathable and windproof, with fully sealed seams for added protection against the elements. Its lightweight insulation adds comfort in cold weather, making it the perfect rainwear for chilly, rainy days. In clear weather, you can pack the hood into the collar.
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Black XL 53117_990-XL
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Navy S 53117_597-S
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Navy L 53117_597-L
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Black 3XL 53117_990-3XL
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Black L 53117_990-L
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Navy XL 53117_597-XL
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Black M 53117_990-M
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Navy M 53117_597-M
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Black 2XL 53117_990-2XL
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Insulated Lightweight Jacket Beige S 53117_757-S
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester, 100% Polyurethane
Features: Waterproof, breathable, windproof, insulated
Equipment: 2 outer pockets, 2 inner pockets, adjustable hood
Care: Machine washable, do not bleach, do not dry clean

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 123 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 73 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
£65.34
Compare Prices
13 offers
Superdry Rookie Military Jacket
£65.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Quest Zip-In Jacket Men
£65.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crestview Jacket Men
£63.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Men
£62.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point Jacket Men
£63.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rains Long Jacket
£63.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£56.84
Compare Prices
19 offers
Helly Hansen Amaze Jacket Men
£63.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Insulated Jacket
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.07
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel