Vaude Escape Jacket IV

• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof baby jacket VAUDE Escape Light IV MAG9897505
Let's enjoy nature! The Escape Light is our tried and tested children's rain jacket, ideal for all outdoor activities. Compact in size, this lightweight rain jacket is highly durable and fits easily into any hiking or school backpack, providing effective protection against wind and rain when needed. Its well-thought-out features include reflective elements and a front zip that can be easily repaired. Functional children's clothing VAUDE has more than one advantage: quality materials, child-friendly shapes and colours, and environmentally friendly production. We design highly durable outdoor gear for children that can be passed down from one child to another. The children's rain jacket is made with environmental care using Eco Finish, which is water-repellent and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE ensures an ecological product that is functional and made from bluesign® certified sustainable materials.FeaturesLightweight children's rain jacket for versatile u...
prodImage
£60.46
£77.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children VAUDE Escape Light IV MAG9897563
prodImage
£60.46
£77.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children VAUDE Escape Light IV MAG9897562
prodImage
£60.46
£77.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children VAUDE Escape Light IV MAG9897540
prodImage
£60.46
£77.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children VAUDE Escape Light IV MAG9897544
prodImage
£60.46
£77.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children VAUDE Escape Light IV MAG9897542
prodImage
£60.46
£77.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children VAUDE Escape Light IV MAG9897541
prodImage
£60.46
£77.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children VAUDE Escape Light IV MAG9897561
prodImage
£60.46
£77.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof baby jacket VAUDE Escape Light IV MAG9897506
prodImage
£63.48
£80.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof baby jacket VAUDE Escape Light IV MAG9897514
prodImage
£63.48
£80.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£28.75
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£56.65
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
£60.72
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Men's 3-in-1 Taslan Jacket (33Z1577D)
£60.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Men's Parka Fix Hood (33K2207)
£73.88
Compare Prices
28 offers
Levi's Type III Sherpa Trucker Jacket Men
£60.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Compare Prices
52 offers
Schöffel Cincinnati3
£61.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Men
£61.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£54.01
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
£58.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Escape Jacket IV
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel