Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
- Jacket
- Material: Polyester
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£32.82
98 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297568
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297548
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297571
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297565
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297566
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297558
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297570
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297553
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297550
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297546
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297562
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297569
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297557
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297559
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297547
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297549
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Black, 5XL B01ET4ME3S
Sleek, versatile and fully waterproof men’s rain jacket The Dubliner has a sharp cut and our trusted waterproof/breathable HELLY TECH Protection system – everything you need to look and feel good on a rainy day in the city The exterior has a PFC-free water-repellent treatment Its quick-dry, lightweight lining adds comfort in both warm and cold weather With the planet in mind, this jacket is responsibly made according to the certified bluesign textile manufacturing process Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket,5XL,Black

£104.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Green L 62643_431-L
The Dubliner has a sharp cut and our trusted waterproof/breathable Helly Tech® Protection technology– everything you need to look and feel good on a rainy day in the city. Its quick-dry, lightweight lining adds comfort in both warm and cold weather. This jacket is a certified bluesign® product.

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Green M 62643_431-M

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Green 2XL 62643_431-2XL

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Green 4XL 62643_431-4XL

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Green XL 62643_431-XL

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Navy M 62643_597-M

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Navy 2XL 62643_597-2XL

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Navy XL 62643_597-XL

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Black XL 62643_990-XL

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Navy S 62643_597-S

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Black 3XL 62643_990-3XL

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Black 5XL 62643_990-5XL

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Black S 62643_990-S

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Zipper |
| Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof |
| Yes |
| Polyester |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
33 Reviews
Latest
|
12/04/2022
|
From Trustami
Excellent quality! I use it for veterinarian use at a dairy. I use it over my overall so I can wash myself with a hose to clean cow manure, and I do it several times per day. These pq tá are holding down pretty good and they’re...View More not hot. I used North Face ones before and this one is a little thicker but not hotter. The only downside (and I read some reviews saying that before I bought mine) is that it doesn’t have an opening on the side to make it easy to fit over boots. So it’s a little harderView Less
|
15/01/2022
|
From Trustami
My husband loves the coat. First one I ordered was size L, then Xl, had to go XXL. They run a little small
|
12/01/2022
|
From Trustami
This is a proper fall/winter jacket. At 7 degrees with a sweatshirt on this jacket not only blocks wind but insulation keeps you warm.
|
10/01/2022
|
From Trustami
The jacket is amazing, it was to give as gift…the person who got it was very happy! (Medium size)
|
02/01/2022
|
From Trustami
I bought this as a Christmas present for my brother. For health reasons he has recently lost a lot of weight and has gone from XL to M-ish, so I swithered about size. I finally went for L and it fits perfectly with a bit of room...View More for a jumper but not baggy. It looks smart on and he likes it.View Less
Back
Next
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket Review Summary
4.2out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
Popular Products