Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

98 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Green, 2XL B09KXNQV9M
Helly Tech Protection YKK zip Waterproof, windproof and breathable Items Delivered: 1X Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket - Shell Jacket Utility Gre 2Xl
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Black, 2XL B01EOX0DKK
Waterproof jacket specifically designed for people with a passion for the outdoors, Helly Hansen style and design combines fashion with durable materials Designed with Helly tech technology to keep water molecules out and allow sweat vapour to pass through, lightweight, breathable fabrics for a flattering fit Offers durable water repellency treatment (DWR) to keep your waterproof jacket as good as quick dry lining for extra comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen dubliner jacket/ Light and trendy, designed for men, comes with a packable hood, offering more practicality International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£78.23
Shipping: Free
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297571
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297565
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297549
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297562
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297567
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297568
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297557
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297561
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297558
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297570
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297547
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297564
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297550
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297569
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297553
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297560
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297548
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297552
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297551
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297566
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297559
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297546
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297560
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297564
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297551
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297552
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297567
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297561
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
12/04/2022
|
Excellent quality! I use it for veterinarian use at a dairy. I use it over my overall so I can wash myself with a hose to clean cow manure, and I do it several times per day. These pq tá are holding down pretty good and they’re...View More not hot. I used North Face ones before and this one is a little thicker but not hotter. The only downside (and I read some reviews saying that before I bought mine) is that it doesn’t have an opening on the side to make it easy to fit over boots. So it’s a little harderView Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
My husband loves the coat. First one I ordered was size L, then Xl, had to go XXL. They run a little small
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
12/01/2022
|
This is a proper fall/winter jacket. At 7 degrees with a sweatshirt on this jacket not only blocks wind but insulation keeps you warm.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
10/01/2022
|
The jacket is amazing, it was to give as gift…the person who got it was very happy! (Medium size)
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
02/01/2022
|
I bought this as a Christmas present for my brother. For health reasons he has recently lost a lot of weight and has gone from XL to M-ish, so I swithered about size. I finally went for L and it fits perfectly with a bit of room...View More for a jumper but not baggy. It looks smart on and he likes it.View Less
With reviews from

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
23
4
3
2
1
4

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Men's 3-in-1 Taslan Jacket (33Z1577D)
£54.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
£58.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£50.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Compare Prices
37 offers
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Compare Prices
52 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel