Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket

Manufacturer: Columbia
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
from £29.59to £40.507 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Steens Mountain B00Q7D2UXE
Men's half zip fleece jacket made from soft and durable fleece, Soft and insulated for activities in colder conditions Comfortable and warm whether hiking the trails, walking the dog or sitting around the campfire Half zip for optimal temperature regulation whilst allowing breathability, Soft collar to keep the neck warm and toasty Also ideal for cold winter days walking around the city, Regular Fit: Universal, easy fit for comfortable range of motion Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Steens Mountain, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 1620191
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Steens Mountain B00Q7D2SEA
Men's half zip fleece jacket made from soft and durable fleece, Soft and insulated for activities in colder conditions Comfortable and warm whether hiking the trails, walking the dog or sitting around the campfire Half zip for optimal temperature regulation whilst allowing breathability, Soft collar to keep the neck warm and toasty Also ideal for cold winter days walking around the city, Regular Fit: Universal, easy fit for comfortable range of motion Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Steens Mountain, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 1620191
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Steens Mountain Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Black, 4X-Large B01N19PLSA
SOFT FABRIC: This Columbia Men's Steens Mountain Half Zip fleece is crafted of soft 100% polyster MTR filament fleece for ultimate warmth. HANDY FEATURES: This Columbia men's fleece jacket features two side zippered security pockets to keep your small items secure. ULTIMATE COMFORT: With a collared neck and half zip closure, this Columbia men's fleece pullover jacket is designed to give you ultimate comfort and warmth during cold winter days. CLASSIC FIT: With a modern classic fit, Columbia's Steens Mountain Half Zip pullover fleece is lightweight with an active cut for comfortable outdoor activity. Columbia's Steens Mountain Half Zip fleece is an outdoor staple during cold winters for it's ultimate warmth and comfort.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Steens Mountain B00Q7D2Y62
Men's half zip fleece jacket made from soft and durable fleece, Soft and insulated for activities in colder conditions Comfortable and warm whether hiking the trails, walking the dog or sitting around the campfire Half zip for optimal temperature regulation whilst allowing breathability, Soft collar to keep the neck warm and toasty Also ideal for cold winter days walking around the city, Regular Fit: Universal, easy fit for comfortable range of motion Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Steens Mountain, Colour: Black, Size: XXL, Article: 1620191
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Steens Mountain B00Q7D2QJC
Men's half zip fleece jacket made from soft and durable fleece, Soft and insulated for activities in colder conditions Comfortable and warm whether hiking the trails, walking the dog or sitting around the campfire Half zip for optimal temperature regulation whilst allowing breathability, Soft collar to keep the neck warm and toasty Also ideal for cold winter days walking around the city, Regular Fit: Universal, easy fit for comfortable range of motion Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Steens Mountain, Colour: Black, Size: L, Article: 1620191
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Steens Mountain B0815HV2TK
Men's half zip fleece jacket made from soft and durable fleece, Soft and insulated for activities in colder conditions Comfortable and warm whether hiking the trails, walking the dog or sitting around the campfire Half zip for optimal temperature regulation whilst allowing breathability, Soft collar to keep the neck warm and toasty Also ideal for cold winter days walking around the city, Regular Fit: Universal, easy fit for comfortable range of motion Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Steens Mountain, Colour: Black (Shark, Stone Green), Size: L, Article: 1620191
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Steens Mountain B0815HKHJ7
Men's half zip fleece jacket made from soft and durable fleece, Soft and insulated for activities in colder conditions Comfortable and warm whether hiking the trails, walking the dog or sitting around the campfire Half zip for optimal temperature regulation whilst allowing breathability, Soft collar to keep the neck warm and toasty Also ideal for cold winter days walking around the city, Regular Fit: Universal, easy fit for comfortable range of motion Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Half Zip Fleece Jacket, Steens Mountain, Colour: Black (Shark, Stone Green), Size: XXL, Article: 1620191
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£19.04
Columbia Silver Ridge II CapriCompare 42 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Columbia Fast Trek IICompare 52 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo ShortCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Compare Prices
99 offers
Regatta Birchdale Men
£30.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Compare Prices
153 offers
Regatta Defender III
£27.45
Compare Prices
272 offers
CMP Waterproof Ripstop Jacket (39X7367)
£28.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Element Alder
£32.56
Compare Prices
54 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
prodImage
£29.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel