Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Moss Windproof Rain Jacket Yellow M 53267_344-M
Made with our waterproof Helox+® fabric technology, the Moss rain jacket keeps you dry in downpour. It’s our most popular rain jacket. We drew inspiration from the 1950s Helly Hansen® fisherman's raincoat to create the Moss. We have a storied history protecting Norwegian fishermen in all kinds of weather.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Moss Windproof Rain Jacket Yellow L 53267_344-L
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Moss Windproof Rain Jacket Black S 53267_990-S
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Moss Windproof Rain Jacket Yellow 2XL 53267_344-2XL
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice coat! Love it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/03/2022
|
S size is a bit bigger for me!but it’s a nice rain coat
This the warmest fishing jacket I've ever had.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2022
|
Awesome jacket to keep you extremely warm and dry on the water.
It is leaking!?!?
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/10/2021
|
Was quite excited to find a true raincoat without “DWR” which is unreliable and fails over time. Had the jacket for about a year. Used lightly here in NorCal until the atmospheric river recently. It failed along the lower seam....View More Tried it in the shower since I couldnt believe it failed. Same result and now can see it failed along zipper seams? See photos. Very disappointed.View Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/10/2021
|
Absolutely water proof and dry really quick. Insulated inside so warm enough. Good.
This jacket is fabulous.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/07/2021
|
The fit and color are exactly what I’ve wanted.
With reviews from

Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
27
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
78 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
151 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Regatta Andreson II
£25.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel