Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Men

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £95.49to £160.0045 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, 2XL B0CKSSMMMG
Updated version of our best-selling sailing jacket with improved comfort and performance for all-day wear. HELLY TECH protection with fully waterproof, windproof, and breathable fabrics, fully seam-sealed and treated with DWR. Lined with Polartec fleece and brushed polyester in collar and pockets for warmth and soft comfort. Adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure, customizable fit for a variety of weather conditions. Hip-length, regular fit jacket designed for inshore sailing, dinghy sailing, marine lifestyle, urban wear, and commuting.
prodImage
£114.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, 5XL B0CKSR6LGL
prodImage
£114.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, M B0CKST1GRC
prodImage
£114.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, 4XL B0CKSSQ49G
prodImage
£114.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, 3XL B0CKSSBBCW
prodImage
£114.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Jacket Mens Bright White XL B004GEBHVC
Helly Hansen go-to marine all purpose jacket; Waterproof and breathable fully-fleece lined with warming collar and long sleeves to keep you warm and dry whatever the weather Outdoor lightweight and high breathability gear with Polartec 100 g fleece lining for extra performance, durability and design/easily packable Comfortable from outside and inside: Featuring Helly tech technology to keep water molecules out and allow sweat vapour to pass through/two ply fabric construction Offers durable water repellency treatment (DWR) to keep your waterproof jacket as good/quick dry lining for extra comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Waterproof Jacket for Men in Bright White/with pockets/ideal for all-weather outdoor sports and maritime activities/size XL
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, 5XL 148295447
Advanced waterproof windproof and breathable Helly Tech construction ensures reliable protection in wet and windy conditions making this jacket ideal for sailing outdoor work and everyday use in unpredictable weather Soft Polartec fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets delivers excellent insulation and comfort helping retain heat in cooler conditions while maintaining a soft feel against the skin during extended wear Strong two layer construction combined with a durable water repellency treatment helps shed water effectively while maintaining flexibility and durability supported by high quality YKK zippers built for long term performance Designed with practicality in mind featuring a secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets for safe storage along with adjustable cuffs and hem to provide a custom fit and improved protection against wind and rain Classic crew midlayer style trusted by professional sailors includes internal access for easy logo customisation plus internal and external hanging loops making it suitable for teams uniforms and everyday outdoor wear
prodImage
£147.73
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Halifax Crew Midlayer Jacket, Navy, L B0FDR2N42R
HELLY TECH Protection provides waterproof, windproof and breathable performance, ideal as a versatile sailing jacket or everyday outer layer 2 layer construction with DWR treatment helps repel water while synthetic insulation and Polartec fleece deliver lightweight warmth and reliable comfort in cool conditions Soft fleece lining inside collar and hand pockets enhances warmth and comfort, making it perfect for marine environments, commuting and outdoor activities Adjustable cuffs and bottom hem offer a customised fit, while secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets keep essentials protected on the move Designed with YKK front zipper, embellishment zipper details, internal and external hanging loops, printed logos and bluesign main material for responsible performance and durability
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Halifax Crew Midlayer Jacket, Navy, XL B0FDR4G6V1
HELLY TECH Protection provides waterproof, windproof and breathable performance, ideal as a versatile sailing jacket or everyday outer layer 2 layer construction with DWR treatment helps repel water while synthetic insulation and Polartec fleece deliver lightweight warmth and reliable comfort in cool conditions Soft fleece lining inside collar and hand pockets enhances warmth and comfort, making it perfect for marine environments, commuting and outdoor activities Adjustable cuffs and bottom hem offer a customised fit, while secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets keep essentials protected on the move Designed with YKK front zipper, embellishment zipper details, internal and external hanging loops, printed logos and bluesign main material for responsible performance and durability
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Halifax Crew Midlayer Jacket, Navy, M B0FDR1ZRJD
HELLY TECH Protection provides waterproof, windproof and breathable performance, ideal as a versatile sailing jacket or everyday outer layer 2 layer construction with DWR treatment helps repel water while synthetic insulation and Polartec fleece deliver lightweight warmth and reliable comfort in cool conditions Soft fleece lining inside collar and hand pockets enhances warmth and comfort, making it perfect for marine environments, commuting and outdoor activities Adjustable cuffs and bottom hem offer a customised fit, while secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets keep essentials protected on the move Designed with YKK front zipper, embellishment zipper details, internal and external hanging loops, printed logos and bluesign main material for responsible performance and durability
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Halifax Crew Midlayer Jacket, Navy, S B0FDR69XDG
HELLY TECH Protection provides waterproof, windproof and breathable performance, ideal as a versatile sailing jacket or everyday outer layer 2 layer construction with DWR treatment helps repel water while synthetic insulation and Polartec fleece deliver lightweight warmth and reliable comfort in cool conditions Soft fleece lining inside collar and hand pockets enhances warmth and comfort, making it perfect for marine environments, commuting and outdoor activities Adjustable cuffs and bottom hem offer a customised fit, while secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets keep essentials protected on the move Designed with YKK front zipper, embellishment zipper details, internal and external hanging loops, printed logos and bluesign main material for responsible performance and durability
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Halifax Crew Midlayer Jacket, Navy, 2XL B0FDR59RZ2
HELLY TECH Protection provides waterproof, windproof and breathable performance, ideal as a versatile sailing jacket or everyday outer layer 2 layer construction with DWR treatment helps repel water while synthetic insulation and Polartec fleece deliver lightweight warmth and reliable comfort in cool conditions Soft fleece lining inside collar and hand pockets enhances warmth and comfort, making it perfect for marine environments, commuting and outdoor activities Adjustable cuffs and bottom hem offer a customised fit, while secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets keep essentials protected on the move Designed with YKK front zipper, embellishment zipper details, internal and external hanging loops, printed logos and bluesign main material for responsible performance and durability
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
helly Hansen Midlayer Jacket 597 Navy XL B004H4Y53I
Waterproof, windproof and fleece-lined, the Crew is an all-around winner If you take one jacket on your next sailing trip, go for our favorite marine midlayer Designed with our proprietary HELLY TECH Protection fabric – plus fleece lining – the all-purpose Crew is breathable while keeping you warm and dry We enhanced it with the little things that count: a warming collar, adjustable cuffs, and dual hand pockets with brushed lining Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Crew Midlayer Jacket,XL,Navy
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog, M B07F31G1NQ
Helly Hansen's go-to marine all purpose jacket. Waterproof and breathable fully-fleece lined with warming collar and long sleeves to keep you warm and dry whatever the weather Outdoor lightweight and high breathability gear with Polartec 100 g fleece lining for extra performance, durability and design/easily packable Comfortable from outside and inside: Featuring Helly tech technology to keep water molecules out and allow sweat vapour to pass through/two ply fabric construction Offers durable water repellence treatment (DWR) to keep your waterproof jacket as good/quick dry lining for extra comfort/with hood and a flattering fit for women Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen crew midlayer waterproof jacket for men/ with pockets/ ideal for all-weather outdoor sports and maritime activities
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog, XL B07F2LXRZL
Helly tech protection pockets with zip Long Sleeve Pockets with zippers Fleece on the collar
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Fleece, Polyester

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 53 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 108 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 100 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 32 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Men
£38.00
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie MenCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Robury 2L Jacket M
£95.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Cyclone 2 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glacier Canyon Parka
£99.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Men
£94.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
£96.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Men
£95.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Quest Zip-In Jacket Men
£93.51
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Wamberg Jacket M
£93.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Men
£85.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Sten fleece
£93.46
Compare Prices
65 offers
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel