Brandit M65 Giant Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

288 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: camel, Size: 3XL 3101-70-3XL
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Field Military Army Giant Jacket Coat- Swedish Camo - Various Sizes
Brandit M65 Field Military Army Giant Jacket Coat- Swedish Camo - Various Sizes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: camel, Size: 6XL B07D8ZG2T9
Classic replica of the legendary US military jacket. Durable and easy to clean material. Removable plush inner lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets. Warm and comfortable winter jacket available in many colours.
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: 5XL 67054
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: camel, Size: 3XL B00G3B9FRE
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£106.65
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: camel, Size: 3XL 1815214
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£106.65
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: camel, Size: 7XL 3101-70-7XL
Classic replica of the legendary US military jacket. Durable and easy to clean material. Removable plush inner lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets. Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours.
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: camel, Size: 7XL B07D9195S3
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: 3XL 3101-2-3XL
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: navy, Size: 6XL 3101-8-6XL
Easy-care yet robust material Removable teddy lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets Warm, comfortable winter jacket in many colours International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: navy, Size: 5XL 3101-8-5XL
Clic replica of the Legend Ren US field jacket Easy-care yet robust material Long sleeves Closure: zip Upper material: 100% cotton. Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon. Sleeve lining: 100% nylon hood: 100% cotton liner, removable outer material 100% nylon lining 100% polyester arm lining 100% nylon collar 100% acrylic filling 100% polyester. Parka. Care instructions: machine wash model: 3101.auskn pable teddy inner lining. Lots of storage space thanks to several large pockets. Special size type: Standard; Fit: Normal
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: XL 3101-213-XL
basics winter jacket with the following features: 100% cotton machine wash fastening: zipper
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: navy, Size: 3XL 3101-8-3XL
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37" (86.4-94cm), M 36"-39" (91.4-99.1cm), L 38"-41" (96.5-104.1cm), XL 41"-44" (104.1-111.8cm), XXL 44"-48" (111.8-121.9cm), 3XL 48"-52" (121.9-132.1cm), 4XL 50"-54" (127-137.2cm), 5XL 52"-56" (132.1-142.2cm) Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with Hook and Loop fastener closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. Hook and Loop fastener adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: 3XL 3101-213-3XL
basics winter jacket with the following features: 100% cotton machine wash fastening: zipper
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: 4XL 3101-213-4XL
Clic replica of the Legend Ren US field jacket Easy-care yet robust material Long sleeves Closure: zip Upper material: 100% cotton. Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon. Sleeve lining: 100% nylon hood: 100% cotton liner, removable outer material 100% nylon lining 100% polyester arm lining 100% nylon collar 100% acrylic filling 100% polyester. Parka. Care instructions: machine wash model: 3101.auskn pable teddy inner lining. Lots of storage space thanks to several large pockets. Special size type: Standard
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: camel, Size: 7XL 3101-70-7XL
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: camel, Size: 3XL 3101-70-3XL
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: olive, Size: 6XL 67049
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£107.23
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: sandstorm, Size: 3XL 3101-11-3XL
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-36", M 36"-39", L 39"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 52"-54", 5XL 54"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with Hook and Loop fastener closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. Hook and Loop fastener adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£107.56
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Darkcamo, 5XL 2807230
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37" (86.4-94cm), M 36"-39" (91.4-99.1cm), L 38"-41" (96.5-104.1cm), XL 41"-44" (104.1-111.8cm), XXL 44"-48" (111.8-121.9cm), 3XL 48"-52" (121.9-132.1cm), 4XL 50"-54" (127-137.2cm), 5XL 52"-56" (132.1-142.2cm) Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£108.97
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy 3101-8
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy 3101-8
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy 3101-8
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy 3101-8
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Men's Parka Jacket - Black, XXL 8780
Classic replica of the legendary US field jacket Easy-care yet robust material Button down teddy lining. Lots of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets Warm, comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£109.36
Shipping: Free
Brandit M-65 Giant Field Jacket Detachable Inner Jacket Military Parka Winter 3101
Brandit M-65 Giant Field Jacket Detachable Inner Jacket Military Parka Winter, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M-65 Giant Field Jacket Detachable Inner Jacket Military Parka Winter 3101
Brandit M-65 Giant Field Jacket Detachable Inner Jacket Military Parka Winter, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M-65 Giant Field Jacket Detachable Inner Jacket Military Parka Winter
Brandit M-65 Giant Field Jacket Detachable Inner Jacket Military Parka Winter, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: 6XL 2807221
Classic replica of the legendary American jacket Easy-care yet robust material Buttoned plush lining Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£110.15
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: 5XL 323006
Classic replica of the legendary American jacket Easy-care yet robust material Buttoned plush lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£110.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.54
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 216 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 108 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£28.39
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 239 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.82
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 44 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 57 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£32.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Valero Poncho
£33.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
22 offers
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
£38.13
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Summer Storm Jacket Men
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: £16.99
Military-eu
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel