Brandit M65 Giant Jacket

Manufacturer: Brandit
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
from £67.50to £159.53182 offersManufacturer: Brandit
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

182 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: black, Größe: XL 8778
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 50"-54", 5XL 52"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£103.40
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket charcoal 452032S
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes S, M, 5XL.Details:Colour: charcoalPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket black 197584M
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes S, M, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket black 1975844XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes S, M, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket black 1975843XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes S, M, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket black 1975845XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes S, M, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket black 197584S
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes S, M, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket olive 2522253XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes M, XL, 3XL, 4XL, 6XL.Details:Colour: olivePattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket olive 2522256XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes M, XL, 3XL, 4XL, 6XL.Details:Colour: olivePattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket olive 2522254XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes M, XL, 3XL, 4XL, 6XL.Details:Colour: olivePattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket olive 252225M
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes M, XL, 3XL, 4XL, 6XL.Details:Colour: olivePattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket olive 252225XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes M, XL, 3XL, 4XL, 6XL.Details:Colour: olivePattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: Longsleeve
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Giant M65 Jacket Mens Field Military Army Parka Coat With Liner Black 3101.2.S
Brandit Giant M65 Jacket Mens Field Military Army Parka Coat With Liner Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Brandit Giant M65 Jacket Mens Field Military Army Parka Coat With Liner Navy 3101.8.S
Brandit Giant M65 Jacket Mens Field Military Army Parka Coat With Liner Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Brandit Giant M65 Jacket Mens Field Military Army Coat With Liner Olive Green 3101.1.S
Brandit Giant M65 Jacket Mens Field Military Army Coat With Liner Olive Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£104.99
£107.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: navy, Größe: 3XL 3101-8-3XL
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37" (86.4-94cm), M 36"-39" (91.4-99.1cm), L 38"-41" (96.5-104.1cm), XL 41"-44" (104.1-111.8cm), XXL 44"-48" (111.8-121.9cm), 3XL 48"-52" (121.9-132.1cm), 4XL 50"-54" (127-137.2cm), 5XL 52"-56" (132.1-142.2cm) Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with Hook and Loop fastener closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. Hook and Loop fastener adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: olive, Größe: 3XL 67046
adjustable waist hidden hood removable linning fieldjacket# removable linning# hidden hood# adjustable waist# vintage applications# vintage applications
prodImage
£105.91
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Field Military Army Giant Jacket Coat- Swedish Camo - Various Sizes
Brandit M65 Field Military Army Giant Jacket Coat- Swedish Camo - Various Sizes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Camel, 6XL B07D8ZG2T9
Classic replica of the legendary US military jacket. Durable and easy to clean material. Removable plush inner lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets. Warm and comfortable winter jacket available in many colours.
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: 7XL 3101-70-7XL
Classic replica of the legendary US military jacket. Durable and easy to clean material. Removable plush inner lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets. Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours.
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: navy, Größe: 6XL 3101-8-6XL
Easy-care yet robust material Removable teddy lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets Warm, comfortable winter jacket in many colours International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: navy, Größe: 5XL 3101-8-5XL
Clic replica of the Legend Ren US field jacket Easy-care yet robust material Long sleeves Closure: zip Upper material: 100% cotton. Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon. Sleeve lining: 100% nylon hood: 100% cotton liner, removable outer material 100% nylon lining 100% polyester arm lining 100% nylon collar 100% acrylic filling 100% polyester. Parka. Care instructions: machine wash model: 3101.auskn pable teddy inner lining. Lots of storage space thanks to several large pockets. Special size type: Standard; Fit: Normal
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: navy, Größe: 3XL 3101-8-3XL
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37" (86.4-94cm), M 36"-39" (91.4-99.1cm), L 38"-41" (96.5-104.1cm), XL 41"-44" (104.1-111.8cm), XXL 44"-48" (111.8-121.9cm), 3XL 48"-52" (121.9-132.1cm), 4XL 50"-54" (127-137.2cm), 5XL 52"-56" (132.1-142.2cm) Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with Hook and Loop fastener closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. Hook and Loop fastener adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: black, Größe: 3XL 3101-2-3XL
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: 4XL 3101-213-4XL
Clic replica of the Legend Ren US field jacket Easy-care yet robust material Long sleeves Closure: zip Upper material: 100% cotton. Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon. Sleeve lining: 100% nylon hood: 100% cotton liner, removable outer material 100% nylon lining 100% polyester arm lining 100% nylon collar 100% acrylic filling 100% polyester. Parka. Care instructions: machine wash model: 3101.auskn pable teddy inner lining. Lots of storage space thanks to several large pockets. Special size type: Standard
prodImage
£106.67
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Men's Parka Jacket - Black, XXL 8780
Classic replica of the legendary US field jacket Easy-care yet robust material Button down teddy lining. Lots of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets Warm, comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£107.25
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Men's Jacket Parka - Darkcamo, L 3101-4-L
Internal waist adjuster. Lower drawstrings. Hook and eye closure adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulettes with press studs. Hanging loop Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and appearance. Perfect for everyday use outdoors. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with snaps and storm flap. High collar with hook and eye closure closure. Hood with drawstring and elasticated section for better fit Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Warm removable inner lining with elastic collar, underarm ventilation and bottom drawstring. Two breast pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets
prodImage
£107.29
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Darkcamo, 5XL 3101-4-5XL
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37" (86.4-94cm), M 36"-39" (91.4-99.1cm), L 38"-41" (96.5-104.1cm), XL 41"-44" (104.1-111.8cm), XXL 44"-48" (111.8-121.9cm), 3XL 48"-52" (121.9-132.1cm), 4XL 50"-54" (127-137.2cm), 5XL 52"-56" (132.1-142.2cm) Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£108.31
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: XXL 323003
A classic replica of the legendary US military jacket. The material is both robust and easy to clean. Removable plush inner lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets. Warm and comfortable winter jacket available in many colours.
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: L 323001
basics winter jacket with the following features: 100% cotton machine wash fastening: zipper
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£18.75
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 133 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£84.95
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 22 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.32
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 10 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 153 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£67.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Jacket Men
£66.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket
£68.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro III Jacket Men
£68.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£60.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
£66.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
£65.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
stuff-style
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £17.90
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel