Brandit M65 Giant Jacket

Manufacturer: Brandit
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
from £67.50to £159.53185 offersManufacturer: Brandit
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

185 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit M65 Giant, Darkcamo, 5XL 3101-4-5XL
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37" (86.4-94cm), M 36"-39" (91.4-99.1cm), L 38"-41" (96.5-104.1cm), XL 41"-44" (104.1-111.8cm), XXL 44"-48" (111.8-121.9cm), 3XL 48"-52" (121.9-132.1cm), 4XL 50"-54" (127-137.2cm), 5XL 52"-56" (132.1-142.2cm) Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£108.31
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: XXL 323003
A classic replica of the legendary US military jacket. The material is both robust and easy to clean. Removable plush inner lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets. Warm and comfortable winter jacket available in many colours.
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: L 323001
basics winter jacket with the following features: 100% cotton machine wash fastening: zipper
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: 5XL 323006
Classic replica of the legendary American jacket Easy-care yet robust material Buttoned plush lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: M 323000
basics winter jacket with the following features: 100% cotton machine wash fastening: zipper
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: 4XL 3101-213-4XL
Clic replica of the Legend Ren US field jacket Easy-care yet robust material Long sleeves Closure: zip Upper material: 100% cotton. Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon. Sleeve lining: 100% nylon hood: 100% cotton liner, removable outer material 100% nylon lining 100% polyester arm lining 100% nylon collar 100% acrylic filling 100% polyester. Parka. Care instructions: machine wash model: 3101.auskn pable teddy inner lining. Lots of storage space thanks to several large pockets. Special size type: Standard
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Men's Jacket Parka - Darkcamo, XL 3101-4-XL
Internal waist adjuster. Lower drawstrings. Hook and eye closure adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulettes with press studs. Hanging loop Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and appearance. Perfect for everyday use outdoors. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with snaps and storm flap. High collar with hook and eye closure closure. Hood with drawstring and elasticated section for better fit Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Warm removable inner lining with elastic collar, underarm ventilation and bottom drawstring. Two breast pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MILITARY FIELD JACKET WARM MENS LINER VINTAGE ARMY COAT CAMEL 3101-70
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MILITARY FIELD JACKET WARM MENS LINER VINTAGE ARMY COAT CAMEL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy 3101-8
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy 3101-8
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK 3101-2
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MILITARY FIELD JACKET WARM MENS LINER VINTAGE ARMY COAT CAMEL 3101-70
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MILITARY FIELD JACKET WARM MENS LINER VINTAGE ARMY COAT CAMEL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy 3101-8
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK 3101-2
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK 3101-2
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MILITARY FIELD JACKET WARM MENS LINER VINTAGE ARMY COAT CAMEL 3101-70
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MILITARY FIELD JACKET WARM MENS LINER VINTAGE ARMY COAT CAMEL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK V152659
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK 3101-2
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M-65 Giant Jacket Army Mens Parka Lined Military Outodoor Charcoal Grey 3101-213
Brandit M-65 Giant Jacket Army Mens Parka Lined Military Outodoor Charcoal Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK 3101-2
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MILITARY FIELD JACKET WARM MENS LINER VINTAGE ARMY COAT CAMEL 3101-70
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MILITARY FIELD JACKET WARM MENS LINER VINTAGE ARMY COAT CAMEL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy 3101-8
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK 3101-2
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy 31018
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy 3101-8
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M-65 Giant Jacket Army Mens Parka Lined Military Outodoor Charcoal Grey 3101-213
Brandit M-65 Giant Jacket Army Mens Parka Lined Military Outodoor Charcoal Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK 3101-2
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy 3101-8
Brandit M65 Giant Mens Field Jacket Warm Police Coat Security Liner Parka Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MILITARY FIELD JACKET WARM MENS LINER VINTAGE ARMY COAT CAMEL 3101-70
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MILITARY FIELD JACKET WARM MENS LINER VINTAGE ARMY COAT CAMEL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M-65 Giant Field Jacket Detachable Inner Jacket Military Parka Winter 31018
Brandit M-65 Giant Field Jacket Detachable Inner Jacket Military Parka Winter, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£18.75
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 140 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£84.95
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 22 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.32
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 10 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£28.77
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 154 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£67.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Jacket Men
£66.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Canyonlands Fleece Jacket Men
£66.36
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro III Jacket Men
£68.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£60.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket
£69.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
stuff-style
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £17.90
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel