Helly Hansen Salt men

Price History
• Functional Jacket
• Anorak
• Material: Organic cotton
• Clothing Features: Comfortable, breathable
• Hood: Yes, with drawstring
• Pockets: Kangaroo pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Salt men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Quarter Jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG11025744
Coastal sailors can move quickly while staying protected from splashes thanks to our Helly Hansen Salt Inshore jacket. Our HELLY TECH® Performance waterproof/breathable technology keeps sailors safe in unpredictable weather conditions, while its lightweight construction, adjustable cuffs, and adjustable hood ensure a comfortable and tailored fit. The two front pockets are fleece-lined for extra warmth, and the zippered inner pocket provides ample storage for essentials. SOLAS reflectors on the arms enhance visibility. This jacket contains Ocean Bound recycled materials, sourced from an area within 50 km of a coastline or major waterway in regions at risk of plastic pollution. See composition for more details.Fit:StandardFeatures:Adjustable cuffsAdjustable hood and hemExternal attachmentYKK® zippered hand pocketsFleece-lined hand pocketsZippered inner pocketMesh lining for added comfortCompressible hood in the collarD-ring for safety lineComposition:Outer fabric: 100% Polyes...
prodImage
£154.45
£171.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Quarter Jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG11025745
prodImage
£154.45
£171.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Quarter Jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG11025744
prodImage
£166.41
£183.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Quarter Jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG11025745
prodImage
£166.41
£183.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Salt Inshore Sailing Jacket Navy L 34423_601-L
Inshore sailors can move quickly and stay protected from spray in our Men’s Salt Inshore Sailing Jacket. Our waterproof/breathable Helly Tech® Performance technology protects sailors in unpredictable weather conditions, while the lightweight construction, adjustable cuffs, and adjustable hood ensure a comfortable, individualized fit. The two front pockets have brushed lining for extra warmth and the inner chest pocket offers ample storage space for essentials. Solas reflectors on the arms increase visibility. This jacket contains Ocean Bound recycled materials, which are sourced within 50km of a coastline or main waterway in regions at risk of plastic pollution. See composition for more details.
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Salt Inshore Sailing Jacket Navy XL 34423_601-XL
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Quarter Jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG11025743
prodImage
£154.45
£171.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Quarter Jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG11025743
prodImage
£166.41
£183.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Anorak
Material: Organic cotton
Clothing Features: Comfortable, breathable
Hood: Yes, with drawstring
Pockets: Kangaroo pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Salt men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Hooded Jacket Men
£154.30
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Linard Guide HS Hooded Jacket Men
£154.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece M
£165.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Men
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Boston M
£152.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Jacket Men
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Thermoball Eco Jacket Men
£157.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Glaabach 3in1 Jacket M
£151.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Insulated Jacket Eastcliff M
£154.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Salt men
prodImage
£154.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£154.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£166.41
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£166.41
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel