Vaude Men's Manukau III Jacket

Price History
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Men's winter jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Features: waterproof, breathable, windproof, insulating
• Equipment: hood, 2 zippered hand pockets, inner pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Manukau III Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Manukau III MAG11578956
Our best-selling urban jacket now has an added advantage: the Manukau III winter jacket for men has been reissued with a cozy sherpa fleece at the collar and inside the hood. This adds punch to the winter jacket for men, not just visually, but also for keeping warm in all weather conditions. The hood and hem can be tightened using the drawstring, and the sleeves are also adjustable in width with Velcro. The breathable, windproof and waterproof membrane, along with the warm and lightweight padding, protects against rain, wind, and cold. Two angled inner zip pockets keep your hands warm; an inner zip pocket allows for storing important items like a mobile phone or wallet. This urban jacket for men is a timeless companion from autumn to spring. This jacket has been treated with Eco Finish, an eco-friendly product that repels water and dirt without fluorocarbons (PFC). The VAUDE Green Shape label guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£172.29
£189.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Manukau III MAG11578949
prodImage
£172.29
£189.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III B0DMSWFTD6
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£174.76
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III B0DMSTWMP7
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£174.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Manukau III MAG11578951
prodImage
£172.29
£189.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Manukau III MAG11578950
prodImage
£172.29
£189.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Manukau III MAG11578957
prodImage
£172.29
£189.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Manukau III MAG11578953
prodImage
£172.29
£189.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Manukau III MAG11578952
prodImage
£172.29
£189.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Manukau III MAG11578955
prodImage
£172.29
£189.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket VAUDE Manukau III MAG11578959
prodImage
£172.29
£189.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III B0DMSXV4WH
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£174.76
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III 148291174
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£195.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III B0DMSW8T9N
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III B0DMSXNVNV
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III B0DMSXP4VT
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III B0DMSV8KPG
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£204.07
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III B0DMSXG1RH
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£206.56
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III B0DMSXDNBB
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£206.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III B0DMSV3CDQ
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£208.79
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III B0DMSXY6JC
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£208.79
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III 148291160
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£208.79
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Manukau Jacket III 148291108
Warm urban winter jacket for men Waterproof and windproof, breathable With inner pocket Main material made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£209.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's winter jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Features: waterproof, breathable, windproof, insulating
Equipment: hood, 2 zippered hand pockets, inner pocket
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Manukau III Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Fleece Zip Sweater M
£171.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.45
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wild Places 3in1 Jacket M
£151.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Men
£174.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool Winter jacket WIJA-FT1
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
£175.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox Fleece Rib Hoodie Men
£168.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland No. 1 Down Jacket
£207.70
Compare Prices
33 offers
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
£176.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Manukau III Jacket
prodImage
£172.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£172.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£174.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel