Fjällräven Nils Trousers

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Fit: Regular
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjällräven Nils Men's Trousers blue Dark Navy Size:56 81752-555/56
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The long length provides better coverage
prodImage
£97.56
£108.55
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Fjällräven Nils Men's Trousers B00EKVF4CY
Water and wind resistant G-1000 material Card pocket Fit: regular fit Pre-shaped knees Two side pockets
prodImage
£113.82
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nils Men's Trousers blue Dark Navy Size:48 B00Q41J29O
Soft fabric g-1000 silent brushed Original G-1000 reinforcements at the back and knees 1 leg pocket; 2 hand pockets
prodImage
£113.87
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men's Nils Trousers Everyday Outdoor, Dark Navy, 60 B00Q41JB9A
Performance cut pant Original reinforcements on back and knees. One leg pocket, one back pocket and two hand pockets Comfortable to wear
prodImage
£115.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Nils Trousers Dark Navy 81752
Fjallraven Nils Trousers Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£134.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Nils Trousers Dark Navy 81752
Fjallraven Nils Trousers Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Men's Trousers Nils Trousers, Dark Navy, 54, 81752 B00Q41JCMG
Mid-rise waist Full leg trousers Raw length
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nils Men's Trousers Green dark olive Size:56 B0083BY8LA
Performance cut trousers Reinforcements across the rear and knees One leg pocket, one back pocket and two hand pockets Sport type: Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£125.33
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Nils Trousers M Sport, Grey - Dark Grey, 52 EU B0083BYEM8
Performance cut trousers Reinforcements across the rear and knees One leg pocket, one back pocket and two hand pockets Model number: 81752
prodImage
£125.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Nils Trousers M Sport - Grey, 54 B0083BYEBO
G-1000 Silent with G-1000 reinforcements across the rear and knees Mid waist and classic fit One leg pocket and two hand pockets Unshortened length Colour: Dark Grey
prodImage
£133.77
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nils Men's Trousers blue Dark Navy Size:56 81752-555/56
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The long length provides better coverage
prodImage
£134.68
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Nils Trousers Dark Navy 81752
Fjallraven Nils Trousers Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men Nils Trousers - Sand, Size 46 B0083BYBC6
Durable trousers with mid waist and classic fit In soft G-1000 Silent with G-1000 reinforcements Leg pocket and raw length Mid waist and classic fit
prodImage
£137.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nils Trousers M Sport Trousers - Grey, 48 B0083BYF1I
Sport type: Camping & Hiking Fjallraven Men's Nils Trousers, Dark Grey, Size 48 Sport type: Camping & Hiking Regular fit. Normal waist. Unshortened length. One leg pocket and two side pockets.
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Nils Trousers Dark Navy 81752
Fjallraven Nils Trousers Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£140.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Nils Trousers Dark Navy 81752
Fjallraven Nils Trousers Dark Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£140.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Nils Trousers - Dark Olive, Size 54
Sport type: Camping and hiking Colour: Green - dark olive Fabric type: 65 Perent polyester/35 Percent cotton Material: G-1000 silent
prodImage
£141.96
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81752-625 Nils Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green Size 44 B0CSZBHNFH
Performance cut trousers Original reinforcements on back and knees. One leg pocket, one back pocket and two hand pockets
prodImage
£144.59
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81752-620 Nils Trousers M Green 44 B00XMKEEUM
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking trousers. Nils Trousers M (F81752)
prodImage
£146.36
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81752 Nils Trousers M Pants mens Green 50 B00YT7EXYO
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking trousers. Nils Trousers M (F81752) Color: Green Fabric type: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Age range description: Adult Reinforcements across the rear and knees. One leg pocket, one back pocket and two hand pockets
prodImage
£149.45
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81752-620 Nils Trousers M Green 46 B00XMKC6PC
Fjallraven sportswear Men's camping and hiking trousers. Nils Trousers M (F81752) Model number: F81752
prodImage
£150.67
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 81752 Nils Trousers M Pants mens Green 48 B00YT7SHVO
Performance cut trousers Reinforcements across the rear and knees One leg pocket, one back pocket and two hand pockets Age range description: Adult
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nils Men's Trousers blue Dark Navy Size:46 B00Q41JFBO
Made of soft polyester and cotton that offer comfort and the G-1000 original makes them water resistant and durable Designed with a regular fit that offers perfect balance of freedom of movement Crafted with an elastic waistband with a mid rise for an adjustable fit They are equipped with several practical pockets for extra storage when needed The long length provides better coverage
prodImage
£153.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Nils Trousers M Sport, Blue, 58 EU B00Q41IWKO
Performance cut trousers Reinforcements across the rear and knees One leg pocket, one back pocket and two hand pockets Model number: 81752
prodImage
£156.97
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nils Men's Trousers Green dark olive Size:52 ,F81752-633 B0083BY946
Fjällräven Nils Men's Trousers Green Performance cut trousers Reinforcements across the rear and knees. One leg pocket, one back pocket and two hand pockets
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Nils Trousers M Sport - Grey, 44 B0083BYFFO
Performance cut trousers Reinforcements across the rear and knees One leg pocket, one back pocket and two hand pockets Model number: 81752
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Nils Men's Trousers Green dark olive Size:48 F81752-633 B0083BY9JQ
Performance cut G-1000 Silent G-1000 Original reinforcements across the rear and knees One leg pocket, one back pocket and two hand pockets sport_type:Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Nils Men's Trousers Green dark olive Size:50 B0083BY9B4
G-1000 Silent with G-1000 reinforcements across the rear and knees Mid waist and classic fit One leg pocket and two hand pockets Sport type: Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Nils Trousers M Sport Trousers - Dark Grey, 46 B0083BYF86
One Leg Pocket And Two Hand Pockets The Ribbed Material Under The Arms Ensures Flexibility Where It Matters Most Normal Fit Uncut Length Made Of Soft Brushed G-1000 Silent With G-1000 Original In The Seat And Knee Area One Leg Pocket And Two Side Pockets Regular Waistband Regular Fit
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Nils Trousers M Sport Trousers - Dark Grey, 50 B0083BYEV4
Performance cut trousers Reinforcements across the rear and knees. One leg pocket, one back pocket and two hand pockets Regular fit
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Regular
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.49
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 49 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£80.26
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£54.23
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 47 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Minimalist pant
£95.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maloja DamphuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Paclite Pant Men
£75.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Pants Folkstone Warm M
£101.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Canvas Jean M Long
£92.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Strathcona Warm Pant II Men
£103.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Granite Face Shorts
£90.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Dunit M
£73.63
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jack Wolfskin Parana Pants Men
£89.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elasticity Pants Men
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
street-sport
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: £10.99
prodImage
£113.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.87
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£115.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel