Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Pant II

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Softshell
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Pant II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Virt Softshell Pants II cycle MTB trousers *size EU48/S* €200rrp MEASURED 05723-143-5200
Vaude Virt Softshell Pants II cycle MTB trousers *size EU48/S* €200rrp MEASURED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Pants II Black/Black B09293J2QK
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£81.78
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Pants II Black/Black B092948726
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£89.24
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Pants II Black/Black B09291PRBZ
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Pants II Black/Black B092937BRZ
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£108.13
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Pants II Black/Black B0929368YC
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£116.47
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Pants II Black/Black B0928XLYLZ
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£119.27
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Winter Trousers IV B09293QTY8
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£121.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Pants II B09294LHSN
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£121.17
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Winter Trousers IV B09294V5HN
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£121.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Winter Trousers IV B092932C2N
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£121.74
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Winter Trousers IV B09292Z24F
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£122.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Pants II Black/Black B0929165R2
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Pants II Black/Black B09291PRBZ
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Virt Softshell Pants II Black/Black
Warming softshell trousers for cycling: different windproof and breathable material zones 100% windproof: the warm, environmentally friendly softshell material is 100% windproof and reaches above the knee Elastic men's trousers: the close-fitting lower leg is also windproof at the front and made of elastic Lycra material. Optimal bike trousers: side 2-way zips make it easier to put on, allow you to wear it with protectors and also serve as ventilation Fit: regular fit - standard fit for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Softshell

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Pant II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's Escape Light Jacket
£52.58
Vaude Men's Escape Light JacketCompare 96 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£25.88
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.48
Compare Prices
166 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Pant Men
£49.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mustang Orlando Slim with Wash (1013708)
£53.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Men
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Short Men
£54.10
Compare Prices
72 offers
Adidas Superstar Track Pant
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Men
£42.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carhartt Station pant
£55.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Pant II
big68
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel