Maier Sports Torid

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Torid
from £49.30to £119.18153 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Fit: Slim
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Torid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

153 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Black - Black B00P58LGLY
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Graphite B01BVR45U6
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£70.43
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers 141733047
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£70.65
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Black - Black B00P58LBWI
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£72.84
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Teak B00WI8EH56
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£73.63
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Graphite B07BC2FTSC
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£73.74
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Black - Black B00P58LC3G
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Black - Black B00P58LBRS
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£75.39
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Black - Black B07BC5N6QD
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£78.13
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers B07R7C98XV
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£80.21
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Black - Black B07BC1G6PB
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£80.51
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Black - Black B07BC2DGZY
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec B019XY5W2Y
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 29 (W42/L32)
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Black - Black B07BC2M9SQ
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£83.56
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec MAG13255741
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 66 (W48/L33)
prodImage
£85.51
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers B00WI8EHHY
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers B00Y53RX2Q
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Teak 141733066
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Teak B00WI8EGXO
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers 141733067
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers 141733064
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Teak B07BBY5MPB
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£86.27
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Teak B07BC2LW7P
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£86.37
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec MAG13255738
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 60 (W42/L33)
prodImage
£86.71
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Graphite B01BN7TXZG
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Graphite B01BN7TYXC
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Graphite B01BN7TXJM
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Graphite B01BN7U1HU
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Graphite B01BN7U0SK
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers 141733037
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Torid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Huang
£41.18
Maier Sports HuangCompare 102 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£25.04
Maier Sports WalterCompare 32 Prices
Maier Sports Capri Jennisei
£49.18
Maier Sports Capri JenniseiCompare 37 Prices
Maier Sports Naturno
£67.16
Maier Sports NaturnoCompare 33 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£104.44
Maier Sports Metor Rec MCompare 5 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£25.87
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 30 Prices
Maier Sports Metor M
£84.94
Maier Sports Metor MCompare 3 Prices
Maier Sports Herrmann
£48.22
Maier Sports HerrmannCompare 86 Prices
Maier Sports Raindrop M
£36.98
Maier Sports Raindrop MCompare 23 Prices
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£56.28
Maier Sports Torid Slim ZipCompare 87 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Hoggar Shorts Men
£48.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face NSE Pant
£40.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Levi's 506
£50.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£43.54
Compare Prices
43 offers
Vaude Drop Pants 3/4 Men
£48.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm
£57.76
Compare Prices
40 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Pant Men
£50.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£51.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£47.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maier Sports Torid
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.81
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel