Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Fit: Loose Fit
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dickies Men's 13-Inch Multi-Use Pocket Work Shorts, Green (Olive Green), W30 B0018MBUE4
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our products are made with quality, comfort & value in mind. Our workwear products have distinctive designs with attention to detail on every garment, including easy care wrinkle resistant fabrics, roomy pockets & sturdy zippers & buttons We make jeans, outerwear, school & work uniforms, sports shirts, kids wear, hats, socks, underwear, boots, gloves, belts, eyewear, backpacks, bags & much more..Plenty of pockets store must-have tools, but the signature heavy-duty belt loops provide enough strength to carry anything else you need in a heavy-load tool belt. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.49 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dickies
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
Dickies Multi-Pocket Men's Shorts 13 Inches (33 cm) - Blue, 33 B004FPYCVO
Flat-front short featuring permanent crease and wide belt loops Welted pocket at leg Inseam: 13", Weight: 0.49 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dickies Men's Sportswear
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 13"MLTI PKT W/SRT Short, Charcoal grey, 44W x Regular B0016A908G
Signature tunnel belt loops provide extra support. Easy-access multi-use pocket on right leg Sturdy metal hook and bar closure secures waistband Flat front with permanent crease Wrinkle-resistant fabric with stain release finish US Sizing. Please refer to the size chart for accurate UK sizing. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.49 pounds, Manufacturer: Dickies
prodImage
£24.18
£39.29
Shipping: £15.11
with shipping: £15.11
Dickies Men's Multi-Pocket Work Shorts 13" (33 cm) - Black, 29 B000N8RXIQ
Built for Hard Work – These work shorts men rely on feature durable twill fabric, perfect for tough tasks on the job or outdoors. Loose Fit for All-Day Comfort – Classic loose fit provides extra room through the seat and thigh, ideal for active use as mens shorts. Multiple Tool Pockets – Designed with utility in mind, these outdoor shorts men need offer multiple pockets for tools and essentials. Stain & Wrinkle Resistant – Easy-care fabric makes these mens uniform shorts ideal for jobsite or casual work environments. Versatile Everyday Wear – Whether you need reliable mens uniform shorts or rugged outdoor shorts men can count on, Dickies delivers., Weight: 0.49 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dickies
prodImage
£34.21
£45.65
Shipping: £11.44
with shipping: £11.44
More offers
Dickies Men's Shorts 13 Inches Multi-Pocket Work white Size:Sz 36 B00091T0N8
The original short circuit Dickies workwear made of the same use cotton blend fabric hard as the original 874 trousers. Loose stretch Zip fly. Cut just below the knee. Cut just below the knee. 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton. Polished Cotton Blend., Weight: 0.49 pounds, Manufacturer: Dickies
prodImage
£23.23
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's Shorts 13 Inches Multi-Pocket Work white Size:33 B0018MBVSY
Signature tunnel belt loops provide extra support. Easy-access multi-use pocket on right leg Sturdy metal hook and bar closure secures waistband Flat front with permanent crease Wrinkle-resistant fabric with stain release finish US Sizing. Please refer to the size chart for accurate UK sizing. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.99 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dickies
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 13-Inch Multi-Use Pocket Work Shorts, Black, W34 B000N8Q120
65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Relaxed Fit, Flat Front Distinctive Tunnel Belt Loops Permanent Crease 13" Inseam, Weight: 0.49 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dickies
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 13-inch Multi-use Pocket Work Shorts, Charcoal Grey, 32 UK B000N8TG72
Sits at the waist, roomier in the seat and thigh, lubricates the knee Flat front with permanent crease 241g. Heavyweight Twill 65% Polyester 35% Cotton The signature long tunnel belt loops hold heavy tool belts Versatile pocket on right leg Easy care stain solution, wrinkle resistant
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 13-Inch Multi-Use Pocket Work Shorts, Black, W28 B00342V94C
CLASSIC WORKWEAR: This flat front short sits at the waist with a roomy fit in the seat & thighs & a hem that skims the knee. It's made of durable poly-cotton twill that resists wrinkles & spills & features our signature tunnel belt loops for extra support QUALITY & COMFORT: Our products are made with quality, comfort & value in mind. Our workwear products have distinctive designs with attention to detail on every garment, including easy care wrinkle resistant fabrics, roomy pockets & sturdy zippers & buttons We make jeans, outerwear, school & work uniforms, sports shirts, kids wear, hats, socks, underwear, boots, gloves, belts, eyewear, backpacks, bags & much more. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 13-Inch Multi-Use Pocket Work Shorts, Black, W40 B000N8Q12U
Loose Fit Dickies short twill work short 13 Two seats and side pockets Wide belt loops Logo patch at back
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 13-inch Multi-use Pocket Work Shorts, Charcoal Grey, 40 UK SF-44956230429
Basics, rockabilly, streetwear Shorts with the following features: Shorts || Length: Short || Waist Height: Medium Rise Discover more casual styles from your favourite brands! Loose fit, regular cut at the waist
prodImage
£44.07
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's Multi-Pocket 13" (33 cm) Workwear Shorts, Charcoal Grey, 36 SF-38931286602
CLASSIC WORKWEAR: This flat front short sits at the waist with a roomy fit in the seat & thighs & a hem that skims the knee. It's made of durable poly-cotton twill that resists wrinkles & spills & features our signature tunnel belt loops for extra support STURDY FUNCTIONALITY: Our iconic flat-front loose-fit short (often imitated but never replicated!) features a right leg multi-use pocket, side-seam hand pockets, welt back pockets for flap-free look, permanent crease, and zip fly w/ hook & eye closure. QUALITY & COMFORT: Our products are made with quality, comfort & value in mind. Our workwear products have distinctive designs with attention to detail on every garment, including easy care wrinkle resistant fabrics, roomy pockets & sturdy zippers & buttons TRUSTED NAME: The world's leading performance workwear brand, Dickies has been making quality workwear & apparel since 1922. All Dickies clothing offers superior craftsmanship & unmatched value to deliver classic style & long-lasting comfort every day. We make jeans, outerwear, school & work uniforms, sports shirts, kids wear, hats, socks, underwear, boots, gloves, belts, eyewear, backpacks, bags & much more.
prodImage
£50.45
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 13-Inch Multi-Use Pocket Work Shorts, Grey (Charcoal Grey), W42 SF-43797995470
prodImage
£52.14
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 13-inch Multi-use Pocket Work Shorts, Charcoal Grey, 40 UK SF-44956230429
Basics, rockabilly, streetwear Shorts with the following features: Shorts || Length: Short || Waist Height: Medium Rise Discover more casual styles from your favourite brands! Loose fit, regular cut at the waist
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's Multi-Pocket 13" (33 cm) Workwear Shorts, Charcoal Grey, 36 SF-38931286602
prodImage
£58.72
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 13-Inch Multi-Use Pocket Work Shorts, Grey (Charcoal Grey), W42 SF-43797995470
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's 13-inch Multi-use Pocket Work Shorts, Charcoal Grey, 34 UK B000N8RXOA
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dickies Men's Multi-Pocket 13" (33 cm) Workwear Shorts, Charcoal Grey, 36 B000N8TG9A
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Fit
Loose Fit
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dickies

Dickies Redhawk Pro
£18.00
Dickies Redhawk ProCompare 253 Prices
Dickies 874 Traditional Work Pant
£24.40
Dickies 874 Traditional Work PantCompare 13 Prices
Dickies Redhawk Overall
£53.63
Dickies Redhawk OverallCompare 8 Prices
Dickies Industry300 work pant
£17.98
Dickies Industry300 work pantCompare 2 Prices
Dickies Redhawk Action
£22.99
Dickies Redhawk ActionCompare 2 Prices
Dickies Redhawk
£15.97
Dickies RedhawkCompare 3 Prices
Dickies Low
£14.28
Dickies LowCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£20.61
Compare Prices
20 offers
LTB Jeans Hollywood
£24.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£21.16
Compare Prices
40 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£22.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£19.47
Compare Prices
156 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£22.13
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
prodImage
£20.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£24.18
Shipping: £15.11
Amazon US
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: £11.44
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel