Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

501 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's Kids 512™ Slim Fit Tapered Jean B0CTKHM31S
Stretch denim with branded recycled polyester Mid rise, sits at your waist Regular fit through the seat and thigh Tapered leg Signature Levi's 5-pocket design
prodImage
£17.80
£22.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Its a No Brainer Ltw, 33W / 34L B0D5HQNNVG
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 8E6728-M9F
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 5 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 8E6728-M9F
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 8E6728-M9F
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2 years,3 years,4 years,5 years,6 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 8EC760-D0P
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2 years,3 years,6 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 32W / 34L 28833-0013
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 32W / 34L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Blue 512 Slim Taper Denim Jeans 49053612
Denim jeans Blue tone Slim taper fit Five pocket styling Zip fly fastening
prodImage
£38.00
£42.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Tabor Scary Bear, 30W / 34L 182853343
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Tailor-inspired cut that highlights whatever shoes you choose to wear The perfect balance between a skinny and a regular taper so you look a little more put together LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£47.92
£51.91
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Levis Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper - Grey - Size: 31/32 pvi_03qjk1dsr807us
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper - Grey - Size: 32/32 pvi_00plohdahshnp1
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's 512 Jeans Mens W32 L32 Mid Wash Blue Graffiti Slim Taper Distressed New
Levi's 512 Jeans Mens W32 L32 Mid Wash Blue Graffiti Slim Taper Distressed New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Mens Genie Adv 512 Slim Taper Jean - Blue - Size 28W/32L 019cd21b-fe52-7528-841c-26b424550cc1
Since 1853, Levi’s has defined American cool. From rugged gold-rush workwear to the iconic 501, they’ve turned riveted denim into a global uniform of effortless style and truly enduring durability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 512 Slim Taper in For A Rainy D - Grey - Size 32W/32L 019f29e9-2992-71ce-9604-90d6988da83a
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 36W / 32L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 188 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£58.95
£88.95
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans (Seasonal) Red Haze Indigo-Stretch 36W x 30L B0821GWQ8Y
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans (Seasonal) Red Haze Indigo-Stretch 36W x 30L. DescriptionOur 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot...
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans (Seasonal) Red Haze Indigo-Stretch 34W x 29L 28833-0682
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans (Seasonal) Red Haze Indigo-Stretch 34W x 29L. DescriptionOur 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot...
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 8E6728-M9F
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 4 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 8E6728-M9F
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 6 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 8EC760-D0P
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 6 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 8EC760-D0P
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 3 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 8EC760-D0P
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 9E6728-M9F
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 12 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 9E6728-M9F
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 9E6728-M9F
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 9E6728-M9F
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 14 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER 9E6728-M9F
Levis Skinny Jeans 512 SLIM TAPER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 years,12 years,14 years,16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Slim jeans
5 days
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Pelican Rust, 31W / 34L B07RZLJMS1
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511Tailor-inspired cutRight amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource PRODUCT FIT: Men, Slim Fit, Fitted, Cotton, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Tabor Scary Bear, 31W / 34L B09MWP2FQR
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Tailor-inspired cut that highlights whatever shoes you choose to wear The perfect balance between a skinny and a regular taper so you look a little more put together LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Pelican Rust, 32W / 34L B07RXL16N6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511Tailor-inspired cutRight amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars As expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/05/2014
|
I already owned a pair so this was a replacement. Fit exactly as the old pair so thanks a lot
With reviews from

Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 899 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£19.26
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£19.47
Compare Prices
157 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£20.61
Compare Prices
20 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.37
Compare Prices
18 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel