Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

529 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Denim Lej-512 59437-0042 Slim Taper Men's Jeans Pants (Size W29" x L31")
Levi's Denim Lej-512 59437-0042 Slim Taper Men's Jeans Pants (Size W29" x L31"), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Levis® 512 Mens ENGINEERED Jeans Dark Wash Blue 4-Way Stretch SLIM TAPER(RRP£100
Levis® 512 Mens ENGINEERED Jeans Dark Wash Blue 4-Way Stretch SLIM TAPER(RRP£100, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper W30 L32 Men's Jeans Blue New Denim
Levi's 512 Slim Taper W30 L32 Men's Jeans Blue New Denim, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper W32 L30 Men's Jeans Blue New
Levi's 512 Slim Taper W32 L30 Men's Jeans Blue New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 30/34 pvi_02q2atwvmyqx0m
Transform your weekend wardrobe with these 512™ Slim Tapered Fit Jeans from Levis. Crafted in a soft cotton/lyocell mix fabrication, these colour-washed jeans are cut in a tapered fit and feature a zip fly with button fastening, belt loops for a secure and comfortable fit and a five pocket design for a classic style. Finished with branding to the button and rivets and a branded leather badge to the back of the waistband for signature brand labelling, you can pair them with a bomber jacket and Chelsea boots for a biker inspired look. 68% Cotton, 30% Lyocell, 2% Elastane. Machine washable at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 29/32 pvi_00fjzmvvk724r4
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 30/30 pvi_01jz89i5rcdw5s
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 33/32 pvi_030ivtxxx35arn
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 32/34 pvi_03e17gtkn6n740
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 31/32 pvi_00fb37lfl5idh7
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 29/30 pvi_01bf86bbt02oga
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 38/32 pvi_03rv5ud4rzdg4y
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 34/36 pvi_0286esppoo8bpu
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 36/32 pvi_02lr2b9vkl663l
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 34/34 pvi_02acb5k6zsd11e
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 30/34 pvi_03hphl81hwvqhh
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 31/34 pvi_010wf95rxe3orb
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 33/34 pvi_00silinzsmp5sj
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 32/32 pvi_03uewpemc5qa4v
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 30/32 pvi_020zyv5mjyb8pt
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 33/30 pvi_012agaxwl7dtj2
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's Slim Tapered Jeans - Navy - Size: 34/32 pvi_00aslnaatbiqr9
prodImage
£55.00
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's Mens Levis 512 Slim Taper in For A Rainy D - Grey - Size 36W/32L 019f29e9-268a-701d-9952-8c1176c6f945
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 512 Slim Taper in For A Rainy D - Grey - Size 33W/34L 019f29e9-25ee-78ef-b1e4-924250b5a9a8
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 512 Slim Taper in For A Rainy D - Grey - Size 34W/32L 019f29e9-d8b3-7d20-8a03-3fd92c16ca17
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 512 Slim Taper in For A Rainy D - Grey - Size 34W/30L 019f29e9-45a0-71e8-8ef6-41894119c0bd
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 512 Slim Taper in For A Rainy D - Grey - Size 32W/34L 019f29e9-2560-760a-a507-487ec62fb235
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 512 Slim Taper in For A Rainy D - Grey - Size 31W/32L 019f29e9-1cb6-7c28-b1f3-7b2f56f55ad4
Look sharp without sacrificing comfort. The Levi's 512 Slim Taper gives you a modern, relaxed fit that'll take you from morning to night. They're just as suited to trainers and a relaxed weekend as they are to boots for a night out or keeping things smart at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Get a clean, flattering shape with a slim cut through the thigh that tapers to the ankle- • Move through your day with a fit that's snug where it counts and relaxed where it matters- • Built from durable denim that's ready for heavy rotation in your everyday lineup
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 30W / 34L B01JLXRZ3G
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Say More LTWT, 32W / 30L B0D5HNXKC9
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£55.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars As expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/05/2014
|
I already owned a pair so this was a replacement. Fit exactly as the old pair so thanks a lot
With reviews from

Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 951 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Erima Marathon Short Men
£18.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dickies Men's 13 Multi-Pocket Work Short
£20.11
Compare Prices
21 offers
The North Face NSE Pant
£13.04
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£12.94
Compare Prices
159 offers
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel