Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: Cotton
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
525 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Desert Drift Od, 31W / 32L B0DSQ8MKZT
Zip fly Five pocket styling Belt loops

£55.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans Jeans, Light Blue (1272), 32W/32L for Men B0CVHG8PWM
Tapered Original product from Levi's Wash and dry in combination with like colors by turning it inside out; liquid detergent is recommended The necessary amount of flexibility for comfort Made with WaterLess Technology

£55.94
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Say More Ltwt, 32W / 32L B0D54Q5N9V
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 28W / 32L B07D7WQFQ5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort PRODUCT FIT: Men, Slim Fit, Fitted, Cotton, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.

£56.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 30W / 30L B0C5YXKZYZ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£56.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 33W / 32L B07D7WVLVF
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Tailor-inspired cut As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£56.22
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, for a Rainy Day, 36W / 32L B0D54R2V9V
Slim through the thigh Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.

£56.37
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 30W / 32L B01ENE0D64
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£56.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 32W / 32L B01ENE0IBE
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£56.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Its a No Brainer Ltw, 30W / 32L B0D5HQPW45

£56.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Float on By, 34W / 34L B0CNJXVKYG
Made with a relaxed fit for the perfect balance between elegant and effortless We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£56.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 31W / 32L B01ENE0G0W
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£57.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 36W / 32L B01ENDWRXC
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£57.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 28W / 32L B01JLXMT5A
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£57.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 32W / 34L B01ENDWND6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£57.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 31W / 34L B0D54PX1XG

£57.53
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Say More LTWT, 30W / 30L OC-242T-FNRF

£57.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, In the Head Lights Dx, 33W / 34L B0CNK2GXFH
Regular fitted shorts that taper above the knee Made with extra room for comfort Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Crafted with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest, stretch denim yet LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£58.13
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 31W / 30L B074SW91QF
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£58.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 36W / 30L B01KFOJ55Q
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£58.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 34L B0C5Y63JXG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£58.94
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Cool as a Cucumber Adv, 31W / 32L 8883_1-157
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 188 cm, Waist 76 cm, Wearing a Size 30 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£58.95
£88.95
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 30W / 30L B01JLXRWKW
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£59.17
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 29W / 30L B0D54SJG1M
The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£59.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Good Reasons Adv, 32W / 30L B0DNP1TYHH
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi’s Flex Eco: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£59.54
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Rainy Afternoon, 38W / 32L B0DNNXK7X9
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Our 512 Slim Taper sits at the sweet spot between a skinny and a regular taper. These jeans are part of our most versatile family of fits and are a go-to for every occasion. As you probably guessed from the name, they feature a slim fit through the thigh that tapers down to the ankle. The end result? A seemingly tailor-made pair of jeans you can style any which way. The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Made with a tapered leg for a more tailored look Same waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE

£59.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 38W / 34L B01ENDWJPI
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£59.58
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Still Wishing, 30W / 32L B0D54SQCWK

£59.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 36L B0D54QVHML

£59.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 512 Slim Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 36W / 36L B079QLF2PM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511 Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfortMade with Water

£59.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cotton |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products